A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Badnera Junction Station | Trains From and To Badnera Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Badnera Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Badnera Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Badnera Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Badnera Junction , distance to Badnera Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Badnera Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Badnera Junction Station - List of Badnera Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Badnera Junction Station, Trains from Badnera Junction , and Trains Passing through the Badnera Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51196 BPQ WR PASS 12:20 AM 12:23 AM S M T W T F S
2 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 12:20 AM 12:23 AM S M T W T F S
3 51285 BSL NGP PASS 12:50 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 51198 WR BSL PASS 1:50 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 51136 AMI BD PASS 2:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 2:35 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 12812 HTE LTT SUPER 3:00 AM 3:03 AM F S
8 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 3:00 AM 3:03 AM S
9 51138 AMI BD PASS 4:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 4:15 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
11 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 5:50 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 12113 NAGPUR GARIBRAT 6:20 AM 6:25 AM M W S
13 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP 6:20 AM 6:25 AM F
14 12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP 6:20 AM 6:25 AM S T T
15 12101 JNANESWARI DELX 6:40 AM 6:45 AM M T F S
16 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 6:40 AM 6:45 AM S W T
17 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S W T
18 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 6:55 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
19 12766 AMI TPTY SUP EX 7:00 AM 7:03 AM M T
20 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX 7:10 AM 7:15 AM S
21 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 7:10 AM 7:15 AM W T
22 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 7:12 AM 7:15 AM F
23 01308 NRKR AKOLA SPL 7:27 AM 7:30 AM S M W T F S
24 51140 AMI BD PASS 7:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 12111 CSTM AMRAVATI E 7:35 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
26 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 7:40 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
27 18406 ADI PURI EXP 8:00 AM 8:05 AM F
28 12844 ADI PURI EXP 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T S
29 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 8:00 AM 8:05 AM W
30 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 8:40 AM 8:45 AM S T
31 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 8:40 AM 8:45 AM S T T
32 51286 NGP BSL PASS 8:55 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
33 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 9:05 AM 9:10 AM M F
34 19714 SC JP EXP 9:17 AM 9:20 AM M
35 59026 SURAT FAST PASS 9:20 AM 9:25 AM M F S
36 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 9:40 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
37 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 9:45 AM 9:50 AM S
38 17037 SC BKN EXP 9:45 AM 9:50 AM T W
39 12860 GITANJALI EXP 10:12 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
40 12811 HATIA EXPRESS 10:30 AM 10:35 AM S M
41 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 10:30 AM 10:35 AM T
42 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 10:50 AM 10:55 AM M
43 12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 11:20 AM 11:25 AM F
44 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 11:20 AM 11:23 AM S
45 51183 BSL NRKR PASS 11:45 AM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
46 51142 AMI BD PASS 12:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 51262 WR AMI PASS 12:10 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
48 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 12:25 PM 12:30 PM S F
49 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 12:40 PM 12:43 PM S W S
50 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 12:40 PM 12:43 PM S
51 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 12:40 PM 12:43 PM T
52 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
53 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
54 51184 NRKR BSL PASS 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
55 22846 HTE PUNE EXP 1:45 PM 1:50 PM M F
56 06098 MAS ADI EXP 2:00 PM 2:03 PM S
57 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 2:10 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
58 11405 PUNE AMI EXP 2:25 PM 2:30 PM S F
59 12765 TPTY AMI SUP EX 2:25 PM 2:30 PM T S
60 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 2:50 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
61 51261 AMI WR PASS 3:45 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
62 12859 GITANJALI EXP 4:10 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
63 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 4:55 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
64 12843 PURI ADI EXP 5:30 PM 5:33 PM T T F S
65 18405 PURI ADI EXP 5:30 PM 5:33 PM W
66 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:40 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
67 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 6:05 PM 6:10 PM T
68 13425 MLDT ST EXP 6:05 PM 6:10 PM S
69 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 6:05 PM 6:10 PM T S
70 18422 AII PURI EXP 6:15 PM 6:20 PM T F
71 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 6:15 PM 6:20 PM W
72 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 6:22 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
73 19713 JP SC EXP 6:32 PM 6:35 PM S
74 11406 AMI PUNE EXP 6:45 PM 6:50 PM M S
75 51146 AMI BD PASS 7:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
76 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 7:05 PM 7:10 PM T
77 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 7:05 PM 7:10 PM T F S
78 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 7:05 PM 7:10 PM T F S
79 12102 JNANESWARISUPDL 7:05 PM 7:10 PM S M W T
80 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 7:07 PM 7:10 PM S
81 12112 AMRAVATI CSTM E 7:20 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
82 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 7:30 PM 7:35 PM F
83 51197 BSL WR PASS 7:30 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
84 01307 AKOLA NRKR SPL 7:57 PM 8:00 PM S T W T F S
85 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 7:57 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
86 51148 AMI BD PASS 8:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 8:45 PM 8:48 PM S
88 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 8:45 PM 8:48 PM M T
89 12146 PURI LTT SUP EX 8:45 PM 8:48 PM T
90 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 8:45 PM 8:48 PM F S
91 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 9:05 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
92 12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX 9:27 PM 9:30 PM T
93 12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP 9:27 PM 9:30 PM M W S
94 12114 PUNE GARIBRATH 9:27 PM 9:30 PM S T F
95 17038 BKN SC EXP 9:45 PM 9:50 PM S F
96 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 9:45 PM 9:50 PM M
97 59025 ST AMRAVATI PAS 9:55 PM 10:00 PM S T F
98 12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP 10:00 PM 10:05 PM S
99 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 10:10 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
100 18408 SNSI PURI EXP 10:20 PM 10:25 PM S
101 18407 PURI SNSI EXP 10:37 PM 10:40 PM F
102 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 11:05 PM 11:10 PM M
103 22845 PUNE HATIA SUP 11:15 PM 11:20 PM S W
104 51150 AMI BD PASS 11:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 51149 BD AMI PASS FIRST STN 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
106 51147 BD AMI PASS FIRST STN 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
107 51145 BD AMI PASS FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
108 51141 BD AMI PASS FIRST STN 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
109 51139 BD AMI PASS FIRST STN 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
110 51137 BD AMI PASS FIRST STN 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
111 51135 BD AMI PASS FIRST STN 1:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network