All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Badnapur Station | Trains From and To Badnapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Badnapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Badnapur by train, then find the Complete information about Badnapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Badnapur, distance to Badnapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Badnapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Badnapur Station - List of Badnapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Badnapur Station, Trains from Badnapur, and Trains Passing through the Badnapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57516 NED DD PASNGR 1:19 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 1:44 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 77683 JALNA NSL DEMU 6:04 AM 6:05 AM M T W T F
4 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 57541 NSL NED PASS 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 17688 MARATHWADA EXP 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 57562 MMR KCG PASS 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
8 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 77691 JALNA NSL DEMU 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S
10 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 4:14 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
11 57561 KCG MMR PASS 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
12 17687 MARATHWADA PS E 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
13 77684 NSL JALNA DEMU 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F
14 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 10:23 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
15 57542 NED MMR PASS 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network