All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Badmal Station | Trains From and To Badmal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Badmal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Badmal by train, then find the Complete information about Badmal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Badmal, distance to Badmal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Badmal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Badmal Station - List of Badmal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Badmal Station, Trains from Badmal, and Trains Passing through the Badmal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 12:50 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
2 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 12:51 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 18425 PURI DURG EXP 3:30 AM 3:32 AM S M T W T F S
4 12146 PURI LTT SUP EX 7:29 AM 7:30 AM T
5 58216 TIG JSG PASS 8:05 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
6 18301 SBP RGDA EXPRES 8:25 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
7 58301 SBP KRPU PASS 10:15 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
8 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 12:00 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
9 58302 KRPU SBP PASS 12:50 PM 12:52 PM S M T W T F S
10 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 2:18 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
11 58215 JSG TIG PASS 4:55 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
12 18302 RGDA SBP EXPRES 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
13 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX 8:12 PM 8:14 PM S
14 18426 DURG PURI EXP 9:33 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
15 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
16 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 10:20 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network