A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Badlapur Station | Trains From and To Badlapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Badlapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Badlapur by train, then find the Complete information about Badlapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Badlapur, distance to Badlapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Badlapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Badlapur Station - List of Badlapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Badlapur Station, Trains from Badlapur, and Trains Passing through the Badlapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 96115 CSTM KJT LOCAL 12:14 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 12:21 AM 12:23 AM S M T W
3 51027 FAST PASSENGER 12:21 AM 12:23 AM T F S
4 51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS 12:21 AM 12:23 AM S M T W T F S
5 95129 CSTM KJT FAST 12:37 AM 12:38 AM S M T W T F S
6 96117 CSTM KJT LOCAL 1:16 AM 1:17 AM S M T W T F S
7 96101 CSTM KJT LOCAL 2:22 AM 2:23 AM S M T W T F S
8 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 2:28 AM 2:30 AM M T W T
9 51034 CSTM FAST PASS 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
10 51028 FAST PASSENGER 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S F S
11 96102 KJT CSTM LOCAL 3:02 AM 3:03 AM S M T W T F S
12 96104 KJT CSTM LOCAL 4:11 AM 4:12 AM S M T W T F S
13 96106 KJT CSTM LOCAL 5:07 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
14 95102 KJT CSTM FAST 5:25 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
15 96103 TNA KJT LOCAL 5:48 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
16 95104 KJT CSTM FAST 5:52 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
17 96003 CSTM KHPI LOCAL 6:05 AM 6:06 AM S M T W T F S
18 96105 TNA KJT LOCAL 6:13 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
19 95106 KJT CSTM FAST 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
20 96107 CSTM KJT LOCAL 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
21 96201 VVH BUD LOCAL 6:41 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 95108 KJT CSTM FAST 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
23 96109 CSTM KJT LOCAL 7:05 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
24 95002 KHPI CSTM FAST 7:13 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
25 95110 KJT CSTM FAST 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
26 95101 CSTM KJT FAST 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
27 95201 CSTM BUD FAST 7:47 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 95112 KJT CSTM FAST 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
29 95103 CSTM KJT SEMI FAST 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
30 95114 KJT CSTM FAST 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
31 96203 VVH BUD LOCAL 8:39 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 95116 KJT CSTM FAST 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
33 95001 CSTM KHPI FAST 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
34 95203 CSTM BUD FAST 9:16 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 95118 KJT CSTM FAST 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
36 95205 CSTM BUD FAST 9:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 95105 CSTM KJT FAST 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
38 95004 KHPI CSTM FAST 10:15 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
39 95207 CSTM BUD FAST 10:26 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 95209 CSTM BUD FAST 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
41 95107 CSTM KJT FAST 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
42 95211 CSTM BUD FAST 11:03 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 95120 KJT CSTM FAST 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
44 95213 CSTM BUD FAST 11:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
45 95215 CSTM BUD FAST 11:54 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 95109 CSTM KJT FAST 12:06 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
47 95217 CSTM BUD FAST 12:12 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
48 95111 CSTM KJT FAST 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
49 95122 KJT CSTM FAST 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
50 95219 CSTM BUD FAST 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
51 95003 CSTM KHPI FAST 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
52 95124 KJT CSTM FAST 1:48 PM 1:49 PM S M T W T F S
53 96205 TNA BUD LOCAL 1:58 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 95113 CSTM KJT FAST 2:30 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
55 95126 KJT CSTM FAST 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
56 95006 KHPI CSTM FAST 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
57 95115 CSTM KJT FAST 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
58 96207 CSTM BUD LOCAL 3:06 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 96209 CSTM BUD LOCAL 3:38 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 95128 KJT CSTM FAST 4:03 PM 4:04 PM S M T W T F S
61 95117 CSTM KJT FAST 4:12 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
62 96211 CSTM BUD LOCAL 4:19 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 95005 CSTM KHPI FAST 4:47 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
64 95130 KJT CSTM FAST 4:47 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
65 96213 TNA BUD LOCAL 4:54 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 95221 CSTM BUD FAST 5:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 95008 KHPI CSTM FAST 5:26 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
68 95119 CSTM KJT FAST 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
69 95132 KJT CSTM FAST 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
70 95223 CSTM BUD FAST 6:06 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 96111 TNA KJT LOCAL 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
72 95225 CSTM BUD FAST 6:49 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 95007 CSTM KHPI FAST 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
74 95010 KHPI CSTM FAST 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
75 95134 KJT CSTM FAST 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
76 95227 CSTM BUD FAST 7:19 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
77 95121 CSTM KJT FAST 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
78 95229 CSTM BUD FAST 8:03 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
79 95136 KJT CSTM FAST 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
80 95123 CSTM KJT FAST 8:22 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
81 95231 CSTM BUD FAST 8:37 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
82 95233 CSTM BUD FAST 8:46 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
83 96113 TNA KJT LOCAL 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
84 95125 CSTM KJT FAST 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
85 95138 KJT CSTM FAST 9:17 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
86 96215 CSTM BUD LOCAL 9:24 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 96217 CSTM BUD LOCAL 9:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
88 95140 KJT CSTM FAST 9:46 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
89 95009 CSTM KHPI FAST 10:03 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S
90 96108 KJT TNA LOCAL 10:27 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
91 96016 KHPI CSTM LOCAL 10:38 PM 10:39 PM S M T W T F S
92 95127 CSTM KJT FAST 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
93 96219 CSTM BUD LOCAL 10:56 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
94 96110 KJT CSTM LOCAL 11:17 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
95 95011 CSTM KHPI FAST 11:18 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S
96 96221 CSTM BUD LOCAL 11:26 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
97 95235 CSTM BUD FAST 11:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
98 95208 BUD CSTM FAST FIRST STN 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
99 95206 BUD CSTM FAST FIRST STN 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
100 95204 BUD CSTM FAST FIRST STN 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
101 95202 BUD CSTM FAST FIRST STN 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
102 95228 BUD CSTM FAST FIRST STN 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
103 95226 BUD CSTM FAST FIRST STN 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
104 95224 BUD CSTM FAST FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
105 95222 BUD CSTM FAST FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
106 95220 BUD CSTM FAST FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
107 95218 BUD CSTM FAST FIRST STN 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
108 95216 BUD CSTM FAST FIRST STN 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
109 95212 BUD CSTM FAST FIRST STN 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
110 95210 BUD CSTM FAST FIRST STN 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
111 96216 BUD CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
112 96214 BUD CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 12:03 PM S M T W T F S
113 96212 BUD CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 11:46 AM S M T W T F S
114 96210 BUD CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
115 96208 BUD CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
116 96206 BUD CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
117 96204 BUD CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
118 96228 BUD CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
119 96224 BUD CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
120 96222 BUD CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 9:34 PM S M T W T F S
121 96220 BUD CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
122 96218 BUD CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
123 95214 BUD CSTM SEMI FAST FIRST STN 3:48 PM S M T W T F S
124 96202 BUD DR LOCAL FIRST STN 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
125 96230 BUD TNA LOCAL FIRST STN 11:58 PM S M T W T F S
126 96226 BUD TNA LOCAL FIRST STN 11:04 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network