Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Badla Ghat Station | Trains From and To Badla Ghat Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Badla Ghat Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Badla Ghat by train, then find the Complete information about Badla Ghat Train Station, nearest railway stations to Badla Ghat, distance to Badla Ghat from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Badla Ghat, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Badla Ghat Station - List of Badla Ghat Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Badla Ghat Station, Trains from Badla Ghat, and Trains Passing through the Badla Ghat Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55555 DMH SPJ PASS 4:58 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 18697 KOSHI EXP 5:47 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
3 55566 SPJ SHC PASS 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
4 55553 BNKI SPJ PASS 8:36 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
5 55533 BNKI SPJ PASS 10:06 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
6 55567 SHC SPJ PASS 11:23 AM 11:25 AM M W F
7 55560 SPJ SHC PASS 12:15 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
8 23226 SHC LINK EXPRES 12:33 PM 12:35 PM M T W T F S
9 23225 RJPB LINK EXP 1:33 PM 1:35 PM M T W T F S
10 55559 SHC SPJ PASS 2:53 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
11 55554 SPJ BNKI PASS 5:40 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
12 55565 SHC SPJ PASS 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
13 55568 SPJ SHC PASS 8:41 PM 8:43 PM M W F
14 18698 KOSHI EXP 9:31 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
15 55556 SPJ DMH PASS 10:14 PM 10:16 PM S M T W T F S
16 55534 SPJ BNKI PASS 11:36 PM 11:38 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network