Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Badampudi Station - List of Badampudi Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Badampudi Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Badampudi Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
RJY BZA MEMU (67262) 4:51 AM 4:52 AM S M T W T F S
RGDA BZA PASS (57272) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
BZA RJY MEMU (67300) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
TIRUPATI PSGR (57258) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
BZA VSKP PASS (57225) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP BZA PASS (57226) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
KAKINADA PSGR (57257) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
RJY BZA MEMU (67299) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
BZA RJY MEMU (67261) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
RAYAGADA PSGNR (57271) 11:11 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network