Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Badampudi Station | Trains From and To Badampudi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Badampudi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Badampudi by train, then find the Complete information about Badampudi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Badampudi, distance to Badampudi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Badampudi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Badampudi Station - List of Badampudi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Badampudi Station, Trains from Badampudi, and Trains Passing through the Badampudi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 67262 RJY BZA MEMU 4:51 AM 4:52 AM S M T W T F S
2 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 5:11 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 67300 BZA RJY MEMU 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 57225 BZA VSKP PASS 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 57226 VSKP BZA PASS 2:51 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
7 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
8 67299 RJY BZA MEMU 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
9 67261 BZA RJY MEMU 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
10 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 11:11 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network