A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bachwara Junction Station | Trains From and To Bachwara Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bachwara Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bachwara Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bachwara Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bachwara Junction , distance to Bachwara Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bachwara Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bachwara Junction Station - List of Bachwara Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bachwara Junction Station, Trains from Bachwara Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bachwara Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 12:43 AM 12:44 AM S M T W T F S
2 55246 SEE BJU PASS 12:58 AM 12:59 AM S M T W T F S
3 53042 JYG HWH PASS 1:10 AM 1:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 2:25 AM 2:26 AM S M T W T F S
5 55241 BJU SEE PASS 4:05 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
6 15027 MAURYA EXP 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
7 55237 BJU SPJ PASS 6:29 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
8 55550 HJP BJU PASS 6:41 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
9 55243 BJU SEE PASS 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 55224 DBG KIR PASS 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 53041 HWH JYG PGR 7:05 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
12 15204 LJN BJU EXP 7:19 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
13 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
14 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
15 55525 BJU SPJ PASS 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
16 18181 TATA CPR EXP 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
17 55242 SEE BJU PASS 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
18 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 10:19 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
19 55539 KIR HJP PASS 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
20 15210 JANSEWA EXP 10:45 AM 10:46 AM S M T W T F S
21 13226 INTERCITY EXPRE 10:55 AM 10:56 AM M T W T F S
22 15209 JANSEWA EXP 11:56 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
23 55244 HJP BJU PASS 12:31 PM 12:33 PM S M T W T F S
24 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 1:37 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
25 55247 BJU HJP PASS 2:16 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
26 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 2:32 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
27 13225 INTERCITY EXPRE 3:28 PM 3:29 PM M T W T F S
28 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 4:12 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
29 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 4:47 PM 4:49 PM S M T W T F S
30 55540 HJP KIR PASS 5:38 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
31 18182 CPR TATA EXP 6:04 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
32 13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
33 55223 KIR DBG PASS 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
34 55526 SPJ BJU PASS 7:24 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
35 55245 BJU SEE PASS 7:53 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
36 15203 BJU LJN EXP 8:50 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
37 55248 HJP BJU PASS 9:03 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
38 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 9:09 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
39 55238 SPJ BJU PASS 9:17 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
40 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 9:22 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S
41 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 10:12 PM 10:14 PM S M T W T F S
42 55549 BJU HJP PASS 11:32 PM 11:34 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network