All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bachhrawn Station | Trains From and To Bachhrawn Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bachhrawn Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bachhrawn by train, then find the Complete information about Bachhrawn Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bachhrawn, distance to Bachhrawn from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bachhrawn, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bachhrawn Station - List of Bachhrawn Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bachhrawn Station, Trains from Bachhrawn, and Trains Passing through the Bachhrawn Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 3:55 AM 3:57 AM S M T W T F S
2 54377 PRG BE PASS 5:16 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 5:20 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 54254 LKO PYG PASS 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 6:19 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
6 24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX 6:19 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
7 24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M W F
8 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 6:21 AM 6:22 AM T T S
9 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
10 14123 CNB INTERCITY EXP 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
11 14204 LKO BSB INTRCIT 7:57 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
12 74201 PBH LKO DEMU 8:19 AM 8:20 AM M T W T F S
13 14210 LKO BDL INTRCIT 8:24 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
14 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 8:52 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
15 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 8:52 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
16 14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP 8:57 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
17 54293 PBH LKO PASS 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
18 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 11:39 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
19 54256 LKO BSB PASS 12:24 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
20 54255 BSB LKO PASS 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
21 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 1:44 PM 1:46 PM S M T W T F S
22 14265 BSB DDN EXP 2:38 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
23 54294 LKO PBH PASS 3:33 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
24 14370 TRIVENI EXP 5:04 PM 5:06 PM M W F
25 24370 TRIVENI EXP 5:04 PM 5:06 PM S T T S
26 74202 LKO PBH DEMU 5:34 PM 5:35 PM M T W T F S
27 14209 BDL LKO INTRCTY 5:54 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
28 54378 BE PRG PASS 6:22 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
29 14257 K V EXP 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
30 14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
31 14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES 7:59 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
32 14124 PBH INTERCITY EXP 8:03 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
33 14203 BSB LKO INTRCIT 8:37 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
34 14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 9:32 PM 9:34 PM S M T W T F S
35 54253 PYG LKO PASS 9:59 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
36 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 10:39 PM 10:41 PM S M T W T F S
37 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 11:38 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network