All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Babrala Station | Trains From and To Babrala Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Babrala Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Babrala by train, then find the Complete information about Babrala Train Station, nearest railway stations to Babrala, distance to Babrala from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Babrala, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Babrala Station - List of Babrala Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Babrala Station, Trains from Babrala, and Trains Passing through the Babrala Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 12:54 AM 12:57 AM S M T W T F S
2 54466 BE FBD PASS 12:56 AM 12:57 AM S M T W T F S
3 54462 BE BKI PASS 12:57 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 54465 FBD BE PASS 1:24 AM 1:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 1:26 AM 1:27 AM S M T W T F S
6 54461 BKI BE PASS 1:47 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 4:36 AM 4:38 AM S M T W T F S
8 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 4:36 AM 4:38 AM S M T W T F S
9 54391 ALJN MB PASS 6:36 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
10 54352 BE ALJN PASS 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 54354 BE ALJN PASS 12:35 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
12 14313 BAREILLY EXP 12:36 PM 12:38 PM M
13 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S
14 54351 ALJN BE PASS 1:35 PM 1:37 PM S M T W T F S
15 54353 ALJN BE PASS 7:18 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
16 54392 MB ALJN PASS 8:15 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
17 14114 LINK EXPRESS 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network