All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Babina Station | Trains From and To Babina Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Babina Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Babina by train, then find the Complete information about Babina Train Station, nearest railway stations to Babina, distance to Babina from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Babina, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Babina Station - List of Babina Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Babina Station, Trains from Babina, and Trains Passing through the Babina Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 2:57 AM 2:59 AM S M T W T F S
2 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 5:42 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
4 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 19168 SABARMATI EXP 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S T T F
6 19166 SABARMATI EXP 6:08 AM 6:10 AM M W S
7 51818 JHS TKMG PASS 7:26 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
8 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
9 51827 ET JHS PASS 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 51812 JHS BINA PASS 8:09 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
11 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 11:28 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
12 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 12:58 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
13 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 1:04 PM 1:06 PM S M T W T F S
14 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 1:42 PM 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
15 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 1:43 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
16 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 2:05 PM 2:07 PM S W T
17 51817 TKMG JHS PASS 2:35 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
18 19167 SABARMATI EXP 4:44 PM 4:46 PM M T T S
19 19165 SABARMATI EXP 4:44 PM 4:46 PM S W F
20 51811 BINA JHS PASS 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
21 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 5:46 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
22 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 6:16 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
23 51828 JHS ET PASS 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
24 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 7:48 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
25 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
26 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 8:42 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
27 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
28 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 9:17 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
29 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:08 PM 10:10 PM T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network