Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Babhnan Station | Trains From and To Babhnan Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Babhnan Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Babhnan by train, then find the Complete information about Babhnan Train Station, nearest railway stations to Babhnan, distance to Babhnan from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Babhnan, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Babhnan Station - List of Babhnan Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Babhnan Station, Trains from Babhnan, and Trains Passing through the Babhnan Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 1:00 AM 1:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 15008 LJN MUV EXP 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 5:06 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
4 55026 GD GKP PASS 6:02 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
5 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
6 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 7:25 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
7 12531 LJN INTERCITY 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
8 55025 GKP GD PASS 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
9 15203 BJU LJN EXP 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 14674 SHAHEED EXP 9:42 AM 9:44 AM S T T F
11 55001 GKP AY PASS 9:46 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
12 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 11:06 AM 11:08 AM S T W F
13 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 11:06 AM 11:08 AM M T S
14 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 3:08 PM 3:10 PM M W F S
15 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S T T
16 55002 AY GKP PASS 3:50 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
17 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
18 55028 GD GKP PASS 6:45 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
19 15204 LJN BJU EXP 7:24 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
20 12532 GKP INTERCITY 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
21 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 8:38 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
22 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 9:10 PM 9:11 PM M W T S
23 55027 GKP GD PASS 9:19 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
24 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 11:54 PM 11:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network