Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Babatpur Station | Trains From and To Babatpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Babatpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Babatpur by train, then find the Complete information about Babatpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Babatpur, distance to Babatpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Babatpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Babatpur Station - List of Babatpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Babatpur Station, Trains from Babatpur, and Trains Passing through the Babatpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54262 JNU BSB PASS 4:20 AM 4:21 AM S M T W T F S
2 54333 BSB LKO PASS 4:33 AM 4:34 AM S M T W T F S
3 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 5:48 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
4 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 5:52 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
5 54263 BSB SLN PASS 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
6 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S T F
7 54110 FD MGS PASS 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
8 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 54264 SLN BSB PASS 9:32 AM 9:33 AM S M T W T F S
10 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 9:55 AM 9:57 AM M T S
11 13009 DOON EXPRESS 10:48 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
12 13010 DOON EXPRESS 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
13 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
14 54265 BSB SLN PASS 4:43 PM 4:44 PM S M T W T F S
15 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:42 PM 5:44 PM M W S
16 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 6:01 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
17 54109 MGS FD PASS 6:01 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
18 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 6:32 PM 6:34 PM S T F
19 54261 MGS JOP PASS 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
20 54266 SLN BSB PASS 9:35 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
21 54334 LKO BSB PASS 10:04 PM 10:06 PM S M T W T F S
22 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 11:57 PM 11:59 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network