A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

B E M L Nagar H Station | Trains From and To B E M L Nagar H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about B E M L Nagar H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to B E M L Nagar H by train, then find the Complete information about B E M L Nagar H Train Station, nearest railway stations to B E M L Nagar H, distance to B E M L Nagar H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to B E M L Nagar H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to B E M L Nagar H Station - List of B E M L Nagar H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to B E M L Nagar H Station, Trains from B E M L Nagar H, and Trains Passing through the B E M L Nagar H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 76518 BWT MKM DEMU 3:25 AM 3:27 AM M T W T F S
2 76519 MKM SBC MEMU 5:06 AM 5:07 AM M T W T F S
3 56511 BWT MKM PASS 5:40 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 56507 MKM SBC PASS 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 76513 BWT MKM DMU 7:20 AM 7:22 AM M T W T F S
6 76512 MKM SBC DMU 8:18 AM 8:19 AM M T W T F S
7 56510 SBC MKM PASS 9:10 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
8 56506 MKM BWT PASS 10:08 AM 10:09 AM S M T W T F S
9 56505 BWT MKM PASS 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
10 56509 MKM SBC PASS 2:18 PM 2:19 PM S M T W T F S
11 76511 SBC MKM DMU 2:50 PM 2:51 PM M T W T F S
12 76514 MKM BWT DMU 4:02 PM 4:03 PM M T W T F S
13 66532 SBC MKM MEMU 4:50 PM 4:51 PM M T W T F S
14 66533 MKM KJM MEMU 5:39 PM 5:40 PM M T W T F S
15 76515 BWT MKM DMU 6:10 PM 6:11 PM M T W T F S
16 76516 MKM BWT DMU 6:59 PM 7:00 PM M T W T F S
17 56508 SBC MKM PASS 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
18 56512 MKM BWT PASS 9:07 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S
19 76520 SBC MKM PASS 9:59 PM 10:00 PM M T W T F S
20 76517 MKM BWT DEMU 10:59 PM 11:00 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network