All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Azimganj City Station | Trains From and To Azimganj City Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Azimganj City Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Azimganj City by train, then find the Complete information about Azimganj City Train Station, nearest railway stations to Azimganj City, distance to Azimganj City from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Azimganj City, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Azimganj City Station - List of Azimganj City Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Azimganj City Station, Trains from Azimganj City, and Trains Passing through the Azimganj City Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53024 RPH AZ PASS 12:03 AM 12:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 53021 AZ BGP PASS 3:08 AM 3:09 AM S M T W T F S
3 53003 HWH MLDT F PASS 3:37 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
4 73021 AZ RPH DEMU 4:54 AM 4:55 AM M T W T F S
5 53023 AZ RPH PASS 5:24 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 73036 NILE KWAE DEMU 5:43 AM 5:44 AM M T W T F S
7 53036 BHW AZ PASS 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 73034 NHT AZ PASS 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
9 53433 AZ BHW PASS 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
10 53025 AZ RPH PASS 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 53028 MLDT AZ PASS 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
12 53008 RPH KWAE PASS 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
13 53007 KWAE RPH PASS 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
14 73151 SDAH JRLE DEMU 11:48 AM 11:49 AM M T W T F S
15 53030 BGP AZ PASS 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
16 73152 JRLE SDAH DEMU 1:53 PM 1:54 PM M T W T F S
17 73035 KWAE NILE DEMU 3:10 PM 3:11 PM M T W T F S
18 53027 AZ MLDT PASS 4:07 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
19 53029 AZ BGP PASS 4:28 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
20 53034 RPH AZ PASS 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
21 53434 BHW AZ PASS 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
22 53031 AZ RPH PASS 6:20 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
23 53022 BGP AZ PASS 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
24 53026 RPH AZ PASS 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
25 53004 MLDT HWH F PAS 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
26 53035 AZ BHW PASS 9:23 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S
27 73022 RPH AZ DEMU 9:36 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F
28 73033 AZ NHT PASS 10:35 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network