Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Azamnagar Road Station | Trains From and To Azamnagar Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Azamnagar Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Azamnagar Road by train, then find the Complete information about Azamnagar Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Azamnagar Road, distance to Azamnagar Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Azamnagar Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Azamnagar Road Station - List of Azamnagar Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Azamnagar Road Station, Trains from Azamnagar Road, and Trains Passing through the Azamnagar Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55707 RDP KIR PASS 6:29 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
2 75709 BNDP NJP DEMU 7:38 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
3 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W
4 13246 CAPITAL EXP 8:25 AM 8:26 AM T F S
5 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
6 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 10:11 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
7 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 10:11 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
8 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 10:41 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
9 55712 NJP MLDT PASS 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
10 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
11 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 2:35 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
12 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 2:36 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
13 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 3:05 PM 3:07 PM S M T W T F S
14 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 4:26 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
15 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 5:12 PM 5:13 PM T W T F
16 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M S
17 55711 MLDT NJP PASS 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
18 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
19 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
20 75710 NJP BNDP DEMU 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
21 55708 KIR RDP PASS 8:00 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
22 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 11:29 PM 11:31 PM S M T W T F S
23 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 11:29 PM 11:31 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network