Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Aurang Nagar Station - List of Aurang Nagar Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Aurang Nagar Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Aurang Nagar Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
HSR RE PASS (54835) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
RE FKA PASS (54784) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
SGNR RE PASS (54752) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
RE BTI PASS (54782) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
JP HSR PASS (59721) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
HSR JP PASS (59722) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
RE SGNR PASS (54751) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
FKA RE PASS (54783) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
RE HSR PASS (54836) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
BTI RE PASS (54781) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network