A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Aurang Nagar Station | Trains From and To Aurang Nagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Aurang Nagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Aurang Nagar by train, then find the Complete information about Aurang Nagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Aurang Nagar, distance to Aurang Nagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Aurang Nagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Aurang Nagar Station - List of Aurang Nagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Aurang Nagar Station, Trains from Aurang Nagar, and Trains Passing through the Aurang Nagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54835 HSR RE PASS 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 54784 RE FKA PASS 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 54752 SGNR RE PASS 8:51 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 54782 RE BTI PASS 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
5 59721 JP HSR PASS 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
6 59722 HSR JP PASS 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
7 54751 RE SGNR PASS 3:56 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
8 54783 FKA RE PASS 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
9 54836 RE HSR PASS 8:31 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
10 54781 BTI RE PASS 10:36 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network