A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Aunrihar Junction Station | Trains From and To Aunrihar Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Aunrihar Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Aunrihar Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Aunrihar Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Aunrihar Junction , distance to Aunrihar Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Aunrihar Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Aunrihar Junction Station - List of Aunrihar Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Aunrihar Junction Station, Trains from Aunrihar Junction , and Trains Passing through the Aunrihar Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55150 MUV GKP PASS 12:25 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 1:26 AM 1:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 11034 DBG PUNE EXP 2:15 AM 2:20 AM F
4 15267 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:15 AM 2:20 AM S
5 15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 3:35 AM 3:37 AM S M T W T F S
6 55149 GKP MUV PASS 4:35 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 55163 SHG ARJ PASS 5:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 55014 BCY CPR PASS 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 15104 GKP INTERCITY 6:23 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
10 75101 BUI BCY DEMU 7:00 AM 7:05 AM M T W T F S
11 15054 LJN CPR EXP 7:14 AM 7:16 AM M W F
12 55122 MUV BTT PASS 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
13 55135 AMH MUV PASS 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
14 55133 BUI BCY PASS 8:20 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
15 55121 BTT BCY PASS 9:15 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
16 12562 SWATANTRTA S EX 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 9:32 AM 9:37 AM S
18 75104 BCY GCT DEMU 9:44 AM 9:46 AM S T W T F S
19 15018 GKP LTT EXP 9:45 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
20 75106 ALY MAU DMU 9:50 AM 9:52 AM M T W T F S
21 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 10:12 AM 10:14 AM T T
22 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 10:12 AM 10:14 AM S F
23 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 10:15 AM 10:17 AM M W
24 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 10:15 AM 10:17 AM T
25 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 10:15 AM 10:17 AM W F
26 55160 JNU ARJ PASS 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 10:55 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
28 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 11:20 AM 11:22 AM W
29 15008 LJN MUV EXP 11:30 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
30 55120 BSB GKP PASS 12:10 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
31 15021 SHM GKP EXPRESS 12:21 PM 12:23 PM T
32 55132 MUV CPR PASS 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
33 55131 CPR BCY PASS 1:40 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
34 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 1:55 PM 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
35 75107 MAU BCY DMU 2:37 PM 2:43 PM S
36 75105 MAU ALY DMU 2:37 PM 2:43 PM M T W T F
37 55124 BCY BTT PASS 2:40 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
38 15115 LOK NAYAK EXP 2:45 PM 2:50 PM S
39 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 3:03 PM 3:05 PM M W F S
40 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 3:03 PM 3:05 PM S T T
41 75103 GCT BCY DEMU 4:00 PM 4:02 PM S T W T F S
42 11082 GKP LTT EXP 4:20 PM 4:22 PM F
43 55134 BCY BUI PASS 4:55 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
44 15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS 5:12 PM 5:14 PM M
45 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 5:15 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
46 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 5:48 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
47 55123 BTT MUV PASS 6:15 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
48 75102 BCY BUI DEMU 6:16 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F
49 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 6:50 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
50 55136 BCY AMH PASS 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
51 55144 JNU ARJ PASS 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 15103 MUV INTERCITY 8:05 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
53 55013 CPR BCY PASS 8:30 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
54 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 9:00 PM 9:05 PM W
55 15268 JANSADHARAN EXP 9:00 PM 9:05 PM T
56 55119 GKP BSB PASS 9:40 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
57 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 9:55 PM 9:57 PM S M W F
58 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 9:55 PM 9:57 PM T T S
59 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 10:05 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
60 11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 10:18 PM 10:20 PM W
61 15053 CPR LJN EXP 10:55 PM 10:57 PM T T S
62 12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 11:38 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
63 55164 ARJ SHG SPL FIRST STN 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
64 55143 ARJ JNU PASS FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
65 55159 ARJ JNU PASS FIRST STN 3:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network