Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Atul Station | Trains From and To Atul Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Atul Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Atul by train, then find the Complete information about Atul Train Station, nearest railway stations to Atul, distance to Atul from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Atul, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Atul Station - List of Atul Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Atul Station, Trains from Atul, and Trains Passing through the Atul Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59024 BL BCT PASS 4:58 AM 4:59 AM S M T W T F S
2 59038 ST VR PASS 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 59009 VR BH PASS 6:45 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
4 69141 SJN ST MEMU 7:33 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
5 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 9:27 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
6 59047 VR ST PASS 10:42 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
7 69154 BL UBR MEMU 11:47 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
8 59039 VR BL MEMU 2:07 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
9 69153 UBR BL MEMU 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
10 59046 BL BDTS PASS 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
11 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 5:27 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
12 59010 BH VR PASS 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
13 69142 ST SJN MEMU 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
14 59048 ST VR PASS 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
15 59037 VR ST PASS 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
16 59023 BCT BL PASS 10:31 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network