A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Atrauli Road Station | Trains From and To Atrauli Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Atrauli Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Atrauli Road by train, then find the Complete information about Atrauli Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Atrauli Road, distance to Atrauli Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Atrauli Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Atrauli Road Station - List of Atrauli Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Atrauli Road Station, Trains from Atrauli Road, and Trains Passing through the Atrauli Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54465 FBD BE PASS 12:35 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
2 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 12:36 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 54461 BKI BE PASS 12:46 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 54466 BE FBD PASS 1:39 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 54462 BE BKI PASS 1:40 AM 1:42 AM S M T W T F S
7 54391 ALJN MB PASS 5:51 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
8 54352 BE ALJN PASS 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 54351 ALJN BE PASS 12:46 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
10 54354 BE ALJN PASS 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
11 54353 ALJN BE PASS 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
12 54392 MB ALJN PASS 9:00 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network