Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Atarra Station | Trains From and To Atarra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Atarra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Atarra by train, then find the Complete information about Atarra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Atarra, distance to Atarra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Atarra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Atarra Station - List of Atarra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Atarra Station, Trains from Atarra, and Trains Passing through the Atarra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 1:37 AM 1:39 AM S M T W T F S
2 21108 BSB KURJ LINK E 1:37 AM 1:39 AM M W S
3 51808 MKP BNDA PASS 2:27 AM 2:29 AM S M T W T F S
4 15206 CHITRAKUT EXP 3:03 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 21107 KURJ BSB LINK E 3:09 AM 3:11 AM S T F
6 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 3:09 AM 3:11 AM S M T W T F S
7 12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP 3:43 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S T
9 18203 BETWA EXPRESS 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S T
10 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 10:56 AM 10:58 AM F
11 12175 CHAMBAL EXP 10:57 AM 10:58 AM S T W
12 51820 ALD JHS PASS 11:01 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
13 54156 CNB MKP PASS 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
14 51819 JHS ALD PASS 12:26 PM 12:28 PM S M T W T F S
15 12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 12:53 PM 12:55 PM T T S
16 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 12:53 PM 12:55 PM M
17 14110 CHITRAKOOT EXP 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
18 14109 CNB EXPRESS 3:19 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
19 54155 MKP CNB PASS 3:52 PM 3:54 PM S M T W T F S
20 12447 U P SMPRK KRNTI 6:01 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
21 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 6:56 PM 6:58 PM M W
22 18204 BETWA EXPRESS 9:31 PM 9:33 PM M W
23 51807 BNDA MKP PASS 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
24 15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 11:05 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
25 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 11:27 PM 11:29 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network