All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Ataria Station | Trains From and To Ataria Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ataria Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ataria by train, then find the Complete information about Ataria Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ataria, distance to Ataria from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ataria, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ataria Station - List of Ataria Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ataria Station, Trains from Ataria, and Trains Passing through the Ataria Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52249 STP ASH PASS M G 6:35 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
2 52250 ASH STP PASS M G 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 15319 CENTURAY EXP M G 7:54 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
4 15310 RUHELKHAND EXP 8:25 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 52237 PBE ASH PASS M G 11:02 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
6 52242 ASH MLN PASS M G 11:05 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
7 52244 ASH IZN PASS M G 12:58 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
8 52239 TQN ASH PASS M G 1:03 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 52252 ASH STP PASS M G 2:54 PM 2:56 PM S M T W T F S
10 52240 ASH TQN PASS M G 4:00 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
11 52241 MLN ASH PASS M G 4:48 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
12 52251 STP ASH PASS M G 6:20 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
13 15320 CENTURAY EXP M G 6:25 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
14 52246 ASH MLN PASS M G 7:04 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
15 52243 IZN ASH PASS M G 7:56 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network