A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Asthal Bohar Station | Trains From and To Asthal Bohar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Asthal Bohar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Asthal Bohar by train, then find the Complete information about Asthal Bohar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Asthal Bohar, distance to Asthal Bohar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Asthal Bohar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Asthal Bohar Station - List of Asthal Bohar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Asthal Bohar Station, Trains from Asthal Bohar, and Trains Passing through the Asthal Bohar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74012 ROK DLI DEMU 4:27 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
2 74018 ROK RE DEMU 5:11 AM 5:12 AM M T W T F S
3 54005 DLI BNW PASS 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 54002 ROK NZM PASS 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
5 54019 RE ROK PASS 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 64913 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
7 54502 BNW DLI PASS 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
8 64912 ROK DLI MEMU 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
9 54036 JHL DLI PASS 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
10 54032 JIND DLI PASS 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
11 54641 DLI FZR PASS 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
12 74015 RE ROK DEMU 9:12 AM 9:13 AM M T W T F S
13 74014 KKDE DLI DMU 9:18 AM 9:19 AM M T W T F S
14 64911 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
15 51903 DLI ROK PASS 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
16 64915 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 11:58 AM 11:59 AM S M T W T F S
17 64914 ROK DLI MEMU 1:37 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
18 54031 DLI JIND PASS 1:40 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
19 64932 ROK DLI MEMU 3:57 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
20 54034 JIND DLI PASS 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
21 54035 DLI JHL PASS 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
22 74016 ROK RE DEMU 5:39 PM 5:40 PM M T W T F S
23 74013 DLI KKDE DMU 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F
24 54503 DLI BNW PASS 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
25 54024 JIND DLI PASS 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
26 54033 DLI NRW PASS 7:32 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
27 54020 RE ROK PASS 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
28 54642 FZR DLI PASS 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
29 64931 DLI ROK MEMU 8:37 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
30 54001 NZM ROK PASS 8:59 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
31 64916 ROK DLI MEMU 9:07 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S
32 74017 RE ROK DEMU 9:56 PM 9:57 PM M T W T F S
33 74011 DLI ROHTAK DMU 10:17 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network