All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Aslaoda Station | Trains From and To Aslaoda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Aslaoda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Aslaoda by train, then find the Complete information about Aslaoda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Aslaoda, distance to Aslaoda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Aslaoda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Aslaoda Station - List of Aslaoda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Aslaoda Station, Trains from Aslaoda, and Trains Passing through the Aslaoda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59353 NAD UJN PASS 12:10 AM 12:11 AM S M T W T F S
2 69186 UJN NAD MEMU 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
3 59318 UJN NAD PASS 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
4 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PA 10:24 AM 10:26 AM S M T W T F S
5 59388 INDB RTM PASS 10:46 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
6 59320 BPL RTM PASS 12:15 PM 12:16 PM S M T W T F S
7 59341 NAD BINA PASS 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
8 59342 BINA NAD PASS 1:58 PM 1:59 PM S M T W T F S
9 59387 RTM INDB PASS 4:00 PM 4:01 PM S M T W T F S
10 59319 RTM BPL PASS 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
11 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PA 5:26 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
12 59317 NAD UJN PASS 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
13 69185 NAD UJN MEMU 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
14 59354 UJN NAD PASS 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network