All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Aslana Station | Trains From and To Aslana Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Aslana Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Aslana by train, then find the Complete information about Aslana Train Station, nearest railway stations to Aslana, distance to Aslana from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Aslana, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Aslana Station - List of Aslana Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Aslana Station, Trains from Aslana, and Trains Passing through the Aslana Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51886 DMO BINA PASS 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
2 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 18236 BSP BPL PAS 10:03 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 51601 BINA KTE PASS 11:25 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
6 51603 BINA KTE PASS 4:35 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
7 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS 5:29 PM 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
8 51604 KTE BINA PASS 8:04 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
9 51885 BINA DMO PASS 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
10 51602 KTE BINA PASS 11:14 PM 11:16 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network