Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Asifabad Road Station | Trains From and To Asifabad Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Asifabad Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Asifabad Road by train, then find the Complete information about Asifabad Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Asifabad Road, distance to Asifabad Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Asifabad Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Asifabad Road Station - List of Asifabad Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Asifabad Road Station, Trains from Asifabad Road, and Trains Passing through the Asifabad Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 4:08 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES 9:50 AM 9:51 AM S M T W T F S
6 77255 KRMR SRUR DMU 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 17012 SKZR SC EXP 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 77256 SRUR KRMR DMU 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
10 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
11 57122 SRUR KZJ PASS 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
12 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network