Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Asafpur Station | Trains From and To Asafpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Asafpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Asafpur by train, then find the Complete information about Asafpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Asafpur, distance to Asafpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Asafpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Asafpur Station - List of Asafpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Asafpur Station, Trains from Asafpur, and Trains Passing through the Asafpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54465 FBD BE PASS 3:41 AM 3:43 AM S M T W T F S
2 54461 BKI BE PASS 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 54352 BE ALJN PASS 6:14 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
4 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR 7:12 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
5 54312 MB BE PASS 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
6 54354 BE ALJN PASS 10:37 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
7 14556 BAREILLY EXP 11:27 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
8 54311 BE MB PASS 1:53 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
9 54351 ALJN BE PASS 3:12 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
10 14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 3:49 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
11 54077 BE DLI PSNGR 7:51 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
12 54353 ALJN BE PASS 9:16 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
13 54462 BE BKI PASS 11:01 PM 11:03 PM S M T W T F S
14 54466 BE FBD PASS 11:02 PM 11:03 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network