Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Arjuni Station | Trains From and To Arjuni Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Arjuni Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Arjuni by train, then find the Complete information about Arjuni Train Station, nearest railway stations to Arjuni, distance to Arjuni from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Arjuni, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Arjuni Station - List of Arjuni Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Arjuni Station, Trains from Arjuni, and Trains Passing through the Arjuni Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58802 GONDIA BPQ PASS 9:02 AM 9:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 58803 CAF GONDIA PASS 9:34 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
3 78820 GONDIA BPQ DEMU 11:53 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 58805 CAF GONDIA PASS 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
5 12852 BILASPUR EXPRES 2:18 PM 2:19 PM M
6 12851 BSP MAS EXP 2:38 PM 2:40 PM S
7 58801 BPQ GONDIA PASS 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
8 58804 GONDIA CAF PASS 6:31 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
9 58806 GONDIA WSA PASS 8:47 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
10 78819 BPQ GONDIA DEMU 10:00 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network