Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Argul Ph Station - List of Argul Ph Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Argul Ph Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Argul Ph Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BLU CTC DEMU (78502) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
PURI GNPR PASS (58417) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
BBS BAM DEMU (78411) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
BALU BBS DEMU (78420) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F S
GNPR PURI PASS (58418) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
BAM BBS DEMU (78412) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
CTC BALU DEMU (78501) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
BBS BALU DEMU (78419) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network