A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Aravalli Station | Trains From and To Aravalli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Aravalli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Aravalli by train, then find the Complete information about Aravalli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Aravalli, distance to Aravalli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Aravalli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Aravalli Station - List of Aravalli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Aravalli Station, Trains from Aravalli, and Trains Passing through the Aravalli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57263 NS NDD PASS 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 77242 RJY BVRM DMU 6:10 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
3 77237 BVRM RJY DMU 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 57262 NDD BVRM PASS 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
5 57322 RJY NS PASS 9:52 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
6 77238 RJY BVRM DMU 2:01 PM 2:02 PM S M T W T F S
7 57321 BVRM RJY PASS 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
8 77239 BVRM NDD DMU 4:07 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
9 77243 BVRT NDD DMU 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
10 77240 NDD BVRM DMU 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
11 77241 NS RJY DMU 9:07 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S
12 77244 NDD BVRM DMU 10:35 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network