All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Araul Makanpur Station | Trains From and To Araul Makanpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Araul Makanpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Araul Makanpur by train, then find the Complete information about Araul Makanpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Araul Makanpur, distance to Araul Makanpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Araul Makanpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Araul Makanpur Station - List of Araul Makanpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Araul Makanpur Station, Trains from Araul Makanpur, and Trains Passing through the Araul Makanpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51825 CNB FBD PASS 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 55328 FBD CNB PASS 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 55325 LJN KSJ PASS 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 51824 FBD ALD PASS 12:18 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
5 05305 FBD CPA EXP SPL 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
6 51823 ALD FBD PASS 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
7 05306 CPA FBD EXP SPL 4:10 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
8 55326 KSJ LKJ PASS 7:56 PM 7:57 PM
9 55327 CNB FBD PASS 8:42 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
10 51826 FBD CNB PASS 10:47 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network