A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Appikatla Station | Trains From and To Appikatla Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Appikatla Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Appikatla by train, then find the Complete information about Appikatla Train Station, nearest railway stations to Appikatla, distance to Appikatla from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Appikatla, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Appikatla Station - List of Appikatla Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Appikatla Station, Trains from Appikatla, and Trains Passing through the Appikatla Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57330 GNT TPTY PAS 2:52 AM 2:53 AM S M T W T F S
2 67298 BZA OGL MEMU 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 57241 BTTR BZA PASS 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 9:12 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
5 67263 BZA OGL MEMU 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
6 57277 GDR BZA PASS 10:46 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 67256 TEL OGL MEMU 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
8 67257 OGL TEL MEMU 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
9 67260 OGL BZA MEMU 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
10 57242 BZA BTTR PASS 4:47 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
11 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
12 57278 BZA BTTR PASS 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
13 67297 OGL BZA MEMU 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
14 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network