A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Aonla Station | Trains From and To Aonla Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Aonla Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Aonla by train, then find the Complete information about Aonla Train Station, nearest railway stations to Aonla, distance to Aonla from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Aonla, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Aonla Station - List of Aonla Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Aonla Station, Trains from Aonla, and Trains Passing through the Aonla Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54465 FBD BE PASS 4:31 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
2 15115 LOK NAYAK EXP 4:36 AM 4:38 AM S
3 54461 BKI BE PASS 5:17 AM 5:19 AM S M T W T F S
4 54352 BE ALJN PASS 5:20 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 6:21 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
6 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 54354 BE ALJN PASS 9:33 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
8 54312 MB BE PASS 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 11:31 AM 11:33 AM S
10 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS 11:31 AM 11:33 AM W
11 14556 BAREILLY EXP 12:15 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
12 54311 BE MB PASS 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
13 14313 BAREILLY EXP 2:24 PM 2:26 PM M
14 14319 INDB BARELLY EX 2:24 PM 2:26 PM T
15 14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 3:05 PM 3:07 PM S M T W T F S
16 54351 ALJN BE PASS 4:15 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
17 54077 BE DLI PSNGR 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
18 15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 8:20 PM 8:22 PM S
19 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 8:56 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
20 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 9:36 PM 9:38 PM W
21 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 9:36 PM 9:38 PM T T
22 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 9:36 PM 9:38 PM S F
23 14014 SULTANPUR EXP 9:36 PM 9:38 PM M S
24 54353 ALJN BE PASS 10:10 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
25 54466 BE FBD PASS 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
26 54462 BE BKI PASS 10:15 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
27 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 11:18 PM 11:20 PM M W
28 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 11:18 PM 11:20 PM W F
29 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 11:18 PM 11:20 PM T
30 14013 SLN DEE EXP 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network