A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Antu Station | Trains From and To Antu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Antu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Antu by train, then find the Complete information about Antu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Antu, distance to Antu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Antu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Antu Station - List of Antu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Antu Station, Trains from Antu, and Trains Passing through the Antu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 12:42 AM 12:44 AM S M T W T F S
2 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 12:43 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 2:18 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 14123 CNB INTERCITY EXP 4:57 AM 4:59 AM S M T W T F S
5 74201 PBH LKO DEMU 5:26 AM 5:27 AM M T W T F S
6 54293 PBH LKO PASS 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
7 14219 BSB LKO EXP 8:07 AM 8:09 AM M T W T F S
8 54254 LKO PYG PASS 8:52 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
9 54255 BSB LKO PASS 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
10 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 11:05 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
11 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 11:05 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
12 14265 BSB DDN EXP 12:19 PM 12:21 PM S M T W T F S
13 54256 LKO BSB PASS 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
14 14220 LKO BSB EXP 4:00 PM 4:02 PM M T W T F S
15 14257 K V EXP 4:42 PM 4:44 PM S M T W T F S
16 54253 PYG LKO PASS 5:57 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
17 54294 LKO PBH PASS 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
18 74202 LKO PBH DEMU 8:35 PM 8:36 PM M T W T F S
19 14124 PBH INTERCITY EXP 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network