Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Ankuspur Station - List of Ankuspur Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Ankuspur Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Ankuspur Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BUI BCY DEMU (75101) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM M T W T F S
BCY CPR PASS (55014) 6:44 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
BUI BCY PASS (55133) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
BCY GCT DEMU (75104) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S T W T F S
CPR BCY PASS (55131) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
MUV CPR PASS (55132) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
GCT BCY DEMU (75103) 3:07 PM 3:08 PM S T W T F S
BCY BUI PASS (55134) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
BCY BUI DEMU (75102) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F
CPR BCY PASS (55013) 7:16 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network