All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Ankleshwar Junction Station | Trains From and To Ankleshwar Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ankleshwar Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ankleshwar Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Ankleshwar Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ankleshwar Junction , distance to Ankleshwar Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ankleshwar Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ankleshwar Junction Station - List of Ankleshwar Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ankleshwar Junction Station, Trains from Ankleshwar Junction , and Trains Passing through the Ankleshwar Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 12:17 AM 12:18 AM T
2 12962 AVANTIKA EXP 12:53 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 1:09 AM 1:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 1:30 AM 1:31 AM S M T W T F S
5 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 1:37 AM 1:39 AM S M T W T F S
6 12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 2:37 AM 2:39 AM S M T W T F S
7 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 3:31 AM 3:33 AM S
8 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 3:56 AM 3:58 AM M T S
9 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 3:56 AM 3:58 AM S T W F
10 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 4:03 AM 4:05 AM T
11 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S
12 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 4:03 AM 4:05 AM W F
13 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 4:05 AM 4:07 AM M
14 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 4:05 AM 4:07 AM T
15 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 4:46 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
16 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 5:25 AM 5:27 AM S M T W T F S
17 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
18 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 6:10 AM 6:12 AM T
19 19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 6:10 AM 6:12 AM F S
20 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
21 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 6:37 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
22 59032 BH ST PASS 6:54 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
23 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 7:19 AM 7:21 AM S
24 69112 BRC ST MEMU 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
25 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 7:59 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
26 22930 BRC BHILAD EXP 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
27 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 8:31 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
28 59049 BL VG PASS 9:11 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
29 12929 VALSAD DAHOD EXP 9:14 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
30 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 9:26 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
31 59168 RAJ AKV PASS 9:45 AM LAST STN S T W T F S
32 19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 10:15 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
33 19201 SC PBR EXP 10:41 AM 10:43 AM W
34 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 10:41 AM 10:43 AM M T S
35 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 10:41 AM 10:43 AM T
36 59009 VR BH PASS 10:48 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
37 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 11:13 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
38 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 11:16 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
39 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 12:04 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
40 16587 YPR BKN EXP 12:56 PM 12:58 PM S F
41 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 12:58 PM 1:00 PM T
42 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 12:58 PM 1:00 PM M W T
43 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 12:58 PM 1:00 PM S
44 69110 BRC ST MEMU 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
45 29060 SURAT INTERCITY 1:40 PM 1:42 PM T
46 19060 SURAT INTERCITY 1:40 PM 1:42 PM S M W T F S
47 59010 BH VR PASS 2:15 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
48 29059 HAPA INTERCITY 2:16 PM 2:18 PM M
49 19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT 2:16 PM 2:18 PM S T W T F S
50 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 2:26 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
51 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 3:09 PM 3:11 PM S M T W T F S
52 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 3:26 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
53 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 3:52 PM 3:54 PM T
54 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 3:52 PM 3:54 PM S
55 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 3:52 PM 3:54 PM T
56 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 3:52 PM 3:54 PM F
57 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 3:52 PM 3:54 PM M S
58 12912 HW BL SUP EXP 4:05 PM 4:07 PM W
59 14805 BARMER AC EXP 4:11 PM 4:13 PM M
60 59050 VG BL PASS 4:30 PM 4:31 PM S M T W T F S
61 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 4:56 PM 4:58 PM F
62 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 4:56 PM 4:58 PM S T
63 69109 ST BRC MEMU 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
64 12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 5:43 PM 5:45 PM T
65 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 5:58 PM 6:00 PM T
66 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
67 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 6:31 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
68 12930 DAHOD BL EXPRESS 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
69 69111 ST BRC MEMU 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
70 22929 BHILAD BRC EXP 7:07 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
71 59031 ST BH PASS 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
72 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 7:52 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
73 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 8:41 PM 8:43 PM T
74 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S
75 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 9:14 PM 9:16 PM S
76 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 9:16 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
77 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 9:31 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
78 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 10:03 PM 10:05 PM M W F S
79 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S T T
80 19577 HAPA EXPRESS 10:06 PM 10:08 PM M T
81 19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
82 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 10:34 PM 10:36 PM T
83 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
84 19017 SAU JANATA EXP 10:46 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S
85 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 11:05 PM 11:07 PM S
86 12955 BCT JP EXPRESS 11:21 PM 11:23 PM S M T W T F S
87 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
88 12961 AVANTIKA EXP 11:51 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S
89 59167 AKV RAJ PASS FIRST STN 4:00 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network