Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Anjar Station - List of Anjar Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Anjar Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Anjar Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BDTS BHUJ EXP (19115) 6:17 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
BHUJ PNU PASS (59425) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
KUTCH EXPRESS (19131) 8:02 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
BE BHUJ EXP (14321) 8:37 AM 8:39 AM M T W S
BHUJ PUNE EXP (11091) 9:14 AM 9:16 AM W
ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311) 1:02 PM 1:04 PM S T F
ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312) 1:14 PM 1:16 PM S T T
PUNE BHUJ EXP (11092) 2:32 PM 2:34 PM M
BAREILLY EXPRES (14322) 4:52 PM 4:54 PM M W F S
KUTCH EXPRESS (19132) 8:26 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
PNU BHUJ PASS (59426) 8:50 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
BHUJ BDTS EXP (19116) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network