All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Anjar Station | Trains From and To Anjar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Anjar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Anjar by train, then find the Complete information about Anjar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Anjar, distance to Anjar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Anjar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Anjar Station - List of Anjar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Anjar Station, Trains from Anjar, and Trains Passing through the Anjar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 6:17 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
2 59425 BHUJ PNU PASS 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 8:02 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
4 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 8:37 AM 8:39 AM M T W S
5 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 9:14 AM 9:16 AM W
6 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 1:02 PM 1:04 PM S T F
7 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 1:14 PM 1:16 PM S T T
8 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 2:32 PM 2:34 PM M
9 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 4:52 PM 4:54 PM M W F S
10 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 8:26 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
11 59426 PNU BHUJ PASS 8:50 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
12 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 10:51 PM 10:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network