Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Anara Station | Trains From and To Anara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Anara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Anara by train, then find the Complete information about Anara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Anara, distance to Anara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Anara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Anara Station - List of Anara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Anara Station, Trains from Anara, and Trains Passing through the Anara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18181 TATA CPR EXP 12:04 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 12:04 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 18182 CPR TATA EXP 3:36 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
4 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 3:37 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
5 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 4:49 AM 4:51 AM S M T W T F S
6 58621 ADRA BRKA PASS 5:04 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 58011 HWH CKP PAS 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 12828 PRR HWH EXP 5:52 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
9 68057 ADRA PRR MEMU 6:02 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
10 63598 ASN RNC MEMU 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
11 63595 BKSC ASN MEMU 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
12 68058 PRR ADRA MEMU 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
13 53337 GBA RNC PASS 7:56 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
14 63592 ASN BKSC MEMU 8:18 AM 8:19 AM M T W T F S
15 13301 SUBARNAREKHA EX 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
16 68018 CKP GMO MEMU 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
17 13512 TATANAGAR EXP 10:04 AM 10:05 AM T W F
18 68055 ASN TATA MEMU 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
19 22875 KGP PRR EXRES 10:51 AM 10:52 AM S W T
20 12883 RUPASIBANGLA EX 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
21 68056 TATA ASN MEMU 11:37 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
22 22876 PRR KGP EXP 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S W T
23 63594 ASN PRR MEMU 12:27 PM 12:28 PM S M T W T F S
24 58025 KGP HTE PASS 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
25 58026 HTE KGP PASS 1:27 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
26 63593 PRR ASN MEMU 2:28 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F S
27 13511 TATA ASN EXP 3:12 PM 3:13 PM T W F
28 68053 ADRA BBM MEMU 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
29 13302 SUBARNAREKHA EX 3:27 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
30 12884 RUPASIBANGLA EX 3:58 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
31 63597 RNC ASN MEMU 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
32 68060 ASN BBM MEMU 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
33 63591 BKSC ASN MEMU 5:28 PM 5:29 PM M T W T F S
34 68054 BBM ADRA MEMU 5:43 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
35 53338 RNC GBA PASS 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
36 68017 GMO CKP MEMU 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
37 58622 BRKA ADRA PASS 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
38 63596 ASN BKSC MEMU 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
39 68059 BBM ASN MEMU 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
40 58012 CKP HWH PAS 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
41 12827 HWH PRR EXP 9:42 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S
42 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 10:07 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network