All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Anand Junction Station | Trains From and To Anand Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Anand Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Anand Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Anand Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Anand Junction , distance to Anand Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Anand Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Anand Junction Station - List of Anand Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Anand Junction Station, Trains from Anand Junction , and Trains Passing through the Anand Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19204 BVC BDTS EXPRES 12:06 AM 12:08 AM S
2 19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 12:14 AM 12:16 AM S M T W T F S
3 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES 12:23 AM 12:25 AM T
4 19017 SAU JANATA EXP 12:40 AM 12:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 12:58 AM 1:00 AM S
6 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 1:03 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 1:08 AM 1:13 AM S M T W T F S
8 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 1:24 AM 1:26 AM S M T W T F S
9 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 1:57 AM 2:02 AM S M T W T F S
10 09416 MAJN ADI EXP 1:59 AM 2:01 AM M
11 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 2:03 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
12 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 2:14 AM 2:16 AM T
13 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 2:14 AM 2:16 AM S W S
14 17623 NED BKN EXP 2:15 AM 2:16 AM T
15 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 2:15 AM 2:16 AM T
16 69106 ADI ANND MEMU 2:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 2:23 AM 2:25 AM S W
18 19168 SABARMATI EXP 2:26 AM 2:28 AM S T T F
19 19166 SABARMATI EXP 2:26 AM 2:28 AM M W S
20 22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 2:44 AM 2:46 AM F
21 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 2:55 AM 2:57 AM S M T W T F S
22 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 3:06 AM 3:08 AM S M T W T F S
23 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES 3:24 AM 3:25 AM W F
24 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
25 79430 ADI ANND DMU 3:35 AM LAST STN M W F
26 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 3:38 AM 3:40 AM W
27 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 3:51 AM 3:53 AM S M T W T F S
28 69116 ADI ANND MEMU 3:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 06098 MAS ADI EXP 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S
30 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S T
31 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 4:06 AM 4:08 AM S M T W T F S
32 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 4:23 AM 4:25 AM T
33 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 4:51 AM 4:53 AM S M T W T F S
34 12901 GUJARAT MAIL 4:54 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
35 12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 5:03 AM 5:05 AM T T S
36 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 5:28 AM 5:29 AM M W
37 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 5:28 AM 5:29 AM S
38 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 5:30 AM 5:32 AM T T
39 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 5:31 AM 5:32 AM F
40 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 5:37 AM 5:39 AM M T
41 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 5:37 AM 5:39 AM T S
42 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 5:37 AM 5:39 AM F
43 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 5:37 AM 5:39 AM S
44 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 5:37 AM 5:39 AM W
45 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 5:51 AM 5:53 AM T
46 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 5:51 AM 5:53 AM T
47 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 5:51 AM 5:53 AM W F
48 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 5:51 AM 5:53 AM M
49 12934 KARNAVATI EXP 5:55 AM 5:57 AM S M T W T F S
50 12843 PURI ADI EXP 6:04 AM 6:05 AM T T F S
51 18405 PURI ADI EXP 6:04 AM 6:05 AM W
52 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 6:04 AM 6:05 AM M
53 12990 AII DDR EXPRES 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S W F
54 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 6:08 AM 6:10 AM M
55 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 6:12 AM 6:14 AM T
56 11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 6:16 AM 6:18 AM W
57 11050 AHMEDABAD EXP 6:16 AM 6:18 AM S
58 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 6:16 AM 6:18 AM S
59 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 6:16 AM 6:18 AM M
60 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 6:16 AM 6:18 AM T
61 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 6:17 AM 6:19 AM S
62 79428 CBY ANND DEMU 6:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 6:25 AM 6:27 AM M S
64 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 6:25 AM 6:27 AM S T W T F
65 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 6:32 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
66 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 6:40 AM 6:42 AM W S
67 69124 GDA ANND MEMU 6:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKE 6:56 AM 6:58 AM M T W T F S
69 69101 BRC ADI MEMU 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
70 69114 ADI BRC MEMU 7:04 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
71 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 7:11 AM 7:13 AM T
72 19310 INDORE GNC EXP 7:24 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
73 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 7:34 AM 7:36 AM W
74 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 7:34 AM 7:36 AM T F S
75 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 7:35 AM 7:36 AM T F S
76 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
77 17624 BKN NED EXP 7:52 AM 7:54 AM S
78 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S
79 19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 8:17 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
80 79418 CBY ANND DMU 8:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
81 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 8:37 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
82 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 8:46 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
83 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S
84 59161 BH VTL PASS 9:25 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
85 19576 NDT OKHA EXP 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S
86 69134 DK ANND MEMU 9:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 69108 ADI BRC MEMU 9:49 AM 9:51 AM S M T W T F S
88 69115 BRC ADI MEMU 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
89 19030 DEE BDTS EXP 10:33 AM 10:35 AM T
90 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 10:33 AM 10:35 AM T
91 22932 JSM BDTS SF 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S
92 69192 GNC ANND MEMU 10:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
93 22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 10:41 AM 10:43 AM T
94 59166 GDA ANND PASS 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
95 79422 CBY ANND DEMU 10:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
96 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 10:51 AM 10:53 AM W S
97 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 11:08 AM 11:10 AM S
98 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 11:08 AM 11:10 AM T
99 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 11:08 AM 11:10 AM M W T
100 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 11:08 AM 11:10 AM T
101 12009 SHATABDI EXP 11:36 AM 11:38 AM M T W T F S
102 29060 SURAT INTERCITY 11:48 AM 11:50 AM T
103 19060 SURAT INTERCITY 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M W T F S
104 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:50 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
105 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 11:55 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
106 59164 VTL ANND PASS 12:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
107 59050 VG BL PASS 12:19 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
108 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 12:30 PM 12:32 PM W
109 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 12:30 PM 12:32 PM T
110 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 12:30 PM 12:32 PM T
111 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 12:30 PM 12:32 PM M T S
112 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 12:30 PM 12:32 PM S
113 19201 SC PBR EXP 12:30 PM 12:32 PM W
114 79416 CBY ANND DEMU 12:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
115 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 12:59 PM 1:01 PM T
116 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 12:59 PM 1:01 PM M
117 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 12:59 PM 1:01 PM S
118 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 1:11 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
119 59049 BL VG PASS 2:03 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
120 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 2:04 PM 2:06 PM S
121 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 2:04 PM 2:06 PM F
122 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 2:04 PM 2:06 PM M S
123 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 2:04 PM 2:06 PM T
124 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 2:31 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
125 19567 VIVEK EXP 2:42 PM 2:44 PM S
126 16587 YPR BKN EXP 2:42 PM 2:44 PM S F
127 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 2:58 PM 3:00 PM T
128 79414 CBY ANND DEMU 3:00 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
129 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 3:13 PM 3:15 PM S T
130 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 3:13 PM 3:15 PM F
131 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 3:13 PM 3:15 PM M
132 12010 SHATABDI EXP 3:32 PM 3:34 PM M T W T F S
133 69128 ADI ANND MEMU 3:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
134 19036 ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP 3:53 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
135 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 4:01 PM 4:03 PM S F
136 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 4:01 PM 4:03 PM W
137 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 4:01 PM 4:03 PM T S
138 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 4:01 PM 4:03 PM M
139 69126 GDA ANND MEMU 4:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
140 29059 HAPA INTERCITY 4:05 PM 4:07 PM M
141 19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT 4:05 PM 4:07 PM S T W T F S
142 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 4:16 PM 4:18 PM T
143 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX 4:47 PM 4:49 PM M
144 79426 CBY ANND DEMU 5:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
145 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 5:09 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
146 59162 VTL BH PASS 5:15 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
147 09415 ADI MAJN SF SPL 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S
148 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 5:18 PM 5:20 PM T
149 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 5:18 PM 5:20 PM T
150 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 5:18 PM 5:20 PM W
151 69190 DHD ANND MEMU 5:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
152 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 5:40 PM 5:42 PM F
153 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 5:40 PM 5:42 PM S W T
154 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 5:40 PM 5:42 PM S
155 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 5:48 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
156 14805 BARMER AC EXP 5:52 PM 5:54 PM M
157 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S
158 22451 CDG SUP FAST 6:17 PM 6:19 PM M T
159 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 6:17 PM 6:19 PM S
160 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 6:18 PM 6:20 PM M W F
161 19575 OKHA NDT EXP 6:18 PM 6:20 PM S
162 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 6:18 PM 6:20 PM S T T
163 69102 ADI BRC MEMU 6:36 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
164 69136 DK ANND MEMU 6:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
165 19035 BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
166 18406 ADI PURI EXP 6:59 PM 7:01 PM F
167 12844 ADI PURI EXP 6:59 PM 7:01 PM S M T S
168 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 6:59 PM 7:01 PM T
169 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES 7:17 PM 7:19 PM W
170 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 7:17 PM 7:19 PM M
171 79420 CBY ANND DEMU 7:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
172 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 7:26 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
173 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 7:46 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
174 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 7:50 PM 7:52 PM M S
175 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S T W T F
176 12933 KARNAVATI EXP 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
177 12931 ADI DOUBLE DECK 8:09 PM 8:11 PM M T W T F S
178 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 8:28 PM 8:30 PM F
179 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES 8:28 PM 8:30 PM S
180 59116 GDA ANND PASS 8:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
181 69130 ADI ANND MEMU 8:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
182 19309 GNC INDORE EXP 8:50 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
183 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 8:51 PM 8:53 PM M T S
184 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 8:51 PM 8:53 PM T
185 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 8:51 PM 8:53 PM F
186 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 8:51 PM 8:53 PM S W
187 69113 BRC ADI MEMU 8:56 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
188 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 8:57 PM 8:59 PM T
189 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 9:12 PM 9:13 PM T
190 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 9:22 PM 9:24 PM S
191 69107 BRC ADI MEMU 9:32 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
192 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 9:44 PM 9:46 PM S M T W T F S
193 79424 CBY ANND DEMU 9:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
194 19167 SABARMATI EXP 9:58 PM 10:00 PM M T T S
195 19165 SABARMATI EXP 9:58 PM 10:00 PM S W F
196 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 10:09 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S
197 22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 10:19 PM 10:21 PM S M T W T F S
198 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 10:20 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
199 12947 AZIMABAD EXPRES 10:30 PM 10:32 PM M W
200 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 10:30 PM 10:32 PM T
201 19203 BDTS BVC EXP 10:42 PM 10:44 PM M
202 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 10:42 PM 10:44 PM S
203 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 10:53 PM 10:55 PM S
204 12902 GUJARAT MAIL 11:13 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
205 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 11:14 PM 11:16 PM S
206 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:39 PM 11:41 PM S M T W T F S
207 19418 ALD ADI EXP 11:40 PM 11:42 PM F
208 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 11:41 PM 11:42 PM S
209 59157 BRC ANND PASS 11:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
210 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 11:51 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S
211 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 11:51 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S
212 79415 ANAND CBY DEMU FIRST STN 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
213 79429 ANND ADI DMU FIRST STN 10:40 PM S W F
214 69105 ANND ADI MEMU FIRST STN 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
215 69129 ANND ADI MEMU FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
216 69127 ANND ADI MEMU FIRST STN 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
217 69104 ANND BRC MEMU FIRST STN 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
218 59158 ANND BRC PASS FIRST STN 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
219 79427 ANND CBY DEMU FIRST STN 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
220 79425 ANND CBY DEMU FIRST STN 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
221 79423 ANND CBY DEMU FIRST STN 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
222 79421 ANND CBY DEMU FIRST STN 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
223 79413 ANND CBY DEMU FIRST STN 1:25 PM M T W T F S
224 79419 ANND CBY DMU FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
225 79417 ANND CBY DMU FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
226 69189 ANND DHD MEMU FIRST STN 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
227 69135 ANND DK MEMU FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
228 69133 ANND DK MEMU FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
229 69125 ANND GDA MEMU FIRST STN 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
230 69123 ANND GDA MEMU FIRST STN 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
231 59165 ANND GDA PASS FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
232 59115 ANND GDA PASS FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
233 69191 ANND GNC MEMU FIRST STN 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
234 59163 ANND VTL PASS FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network