Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Amroha Station | Trains From and To Amroha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Amroha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Amroha by train, then find the Complete information about Amroha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Amroha, distance to Amroha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Amroha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Amroha Station - List of Amroha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Amroha Station, Trains from Amroha, and Trains Passing through the Amroha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS 1:16 AM 1:18 AM S M T W T F S
2 14013 SLN DEE EXP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S T
3 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM M W
4 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM T
5 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM W F
6 14257 K V EXP 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR 3:17 AM 3:19 AM S M T W T F S
8 54076 SITAPURCITY PAS 3:17 AM 3:19 AM S M T W T F S
9 15011 LJN CDG EXPRESS 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 5:50 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
11 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
12 22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
13 54305 MB HPU PASS 6:41 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
14 54308 DLI MB PASS 6:55 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
15 14315 INTERCITY EXP 7:06 AM 7:08 AM S M T W T F S
16 54396 NBD MB PASS 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
17 15115 LOK NAYAK EXP 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S
18 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 8:28 AM 8:30 AM M T W S
19 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 8:28 AM 8:30 AM S T F
20 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 9:03 AM 9:05 AM M W T S
21 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 9:03 AM 9:05 AM S T F
22 14556 BAREILLY EXP 9:06 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
23 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 10:26 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
24 54393 MB GJL PASS 11:09 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
25 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 11:56 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
26 15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 12:52 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
27 25036 RMR DLI LINK EX 12:52 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
28 54056 DLI MB PASS 1:43 PM 1:48 PM S M T W T F S
29 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 2:16 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
30 54394 GJL MB PASS 3:10 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
31 54055 MB DLI PASS 4:20 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
32 15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S
33 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 5:18 PM 5:20 PM M W F S
34 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S T T
35 54307 MB DLI PASS 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
36 14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 5:58 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
37 25035 RMR LINK EXP 6:09 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
38 15035 UTR SAMPRK K EX 6:09 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
39 14014 SULTANPUR EXP 6:46 PM 6:48 PM M S
40 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S F
41 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 6:46 PM 6:48 PM W
42 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 6:46 PM 6:48 PM T T
43 14316 INTERCITY EXP 7:16 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
44 54395 MB NBD PASS 7:55 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
45 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 8:00 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
46 22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 8:38 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
47 54306 HPU MB PASS 9:09 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
48 24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX 10:34 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S
49 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 10:34 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S
50 14674 SHAHEED EXP 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S T T F
51 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 11:33 PM 11:35 PM M W S
52 54075 SPC DELHI PASS 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
53 54077 BE DLI PSNGR 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network