Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Ammuguda H Station | Trains From and To Ammuguda H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ammuguda H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ammuguda H by train, then find the Complete information about Ammuguda H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ammuguda H, distance to Ammuguda H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ammuguda H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ammuguda H Station - List of Ammuguda H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ammuguda H Station, Trains from Ammuguda H, and Trains Passing through the Ammuguda H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 77601 SC MED LOCAL 4:25 AM 4:26 AM S M T W T F
2 57561 KCG MMR PASS 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
3 77602 MED SC LOCAL 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F
4 77603 SC MOB LOCAL 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T S
5 77605 FM BMO LOCAL 7:27 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 57486 MZL KCG PASS 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
7 77604 BMO FM LOCAL 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
8 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
9 77606 MOB SC DEMU 9:13 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
10 57131 BMO HYB PASS 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
11 77679 FM MED DEMU 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F
12 57474 BDHN MBNR PASS 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
13 77607 SC MED LOCAL 10:10 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T S
14 57307 KCG MED PASS 10:55 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
15 77680 MED FM DEMU 11:06 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F
16 77609 FM MOB LOCAL 11:20 AM 11:21 AM M T W S
17 77309 FM MOB LOCAL 11:20 AM 11:21 AM S F
18 77608 MED SC LOCAL 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
19 77611 SC BMO LOCAL 1:10 PM 1:11 PM S M T W T S
20 57308 MED KCG PASS 1:15 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
21 77610 MOB SC DEMU 2:03 PM 2:04 PM M T W S
22 77310 MOB SC DEMU 2:03 PM 2:04 PM S F
23 77681 FM MED DEMU 2:29 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F
24 77613 SC MOB LOCAL 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W F S
25 77612 BMO SC DEMU 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
26 77615 SC MED LOCAL 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T S
27 77682 MED FM DEMU 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F
28 57473 KCG BDHN PASS 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
29 77614 MOB SC DEMU 5:59 PM 6:00 PM M T W S
30 77312 MOB KCG DMU 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S F
31 77617 SC MOB LOCAL 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W F S
32 77616 MED SC LOCAL 8:03 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
33 77618 MOB SC DEMU 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
34 77619 SC MED LOCAL 9:05 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T S
35 57562 MMR KCG PASS 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
36 57563 HYB PBN PAS 11:30 PM 11:31 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network