Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Amlai Station | Trains From and To Amlai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Amlai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Amlai by train, then find the Complete information about Amlai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Amlai, distance to Amlai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Amlai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Amlai Station - List of Amlai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Amlai Station, Trains from Amlai, and Trains Passing through the Amlai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 12:03 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 18236 BSP BPL PAS 12:53 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 51753 REWA CHRM F PAS 1:44 AM 1:46 AM S M T W T F S
4 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 1:57 AM 1:59 AM S M T W T F S
5 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 2:24 AM 2:26 AM S M T W T F S
6 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 5:40 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
7 51606 CHRM SGO PASS 6:39 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
8 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 68747 BSP KTE MEMU 9:54 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
10 58221 CHRM CHD PGR 11:24 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
11 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 12:35 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
12 58702 ABKP SDL PASS 12:55 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T F S
13 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
14 58701 SDL ABKP PASS 2:45 PM 2:46 PM S M T W T F S
15 58222 CHD CHRM PGR 4:21 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
16 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
17 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR 6:29 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
18 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
19 51605 KTE CHRM PASS 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
20 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 10:19 PM 10:21 PM S M T W T F S
21 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 10:20 PM 10:21 PM S M T W T F S
22 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 11:44 PM 11:46 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network