All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Amguri Station | Trains From and To Amguri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Amguri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Amguri by train, then find the Complete information about Amguri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Amguri, distance to Amguri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Amguri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Amguri Station - List of Amguri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Amguri Station, Trains from Amguri, and Trains Passing through the Amguri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 1:49 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 15603 INTER CITY EXP 5:07 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
3 55913 JTTN TSK PASS 7:21 AM 7:23 AM M T W T F S
4 15605 JTTN INTERCITY 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 05968 DBRG RNY SPECIA 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M W F
6 15928 DBRG RNY EXPRES 9:01 AM 9:02 AM T T S
7 55902 TSK LMG PASS 11:35 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 55901 LMG TSK PASS 2:30 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
9 05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA 4:20 PM 4:22 PM M T T S
10 15927 RNY DBRG EXPRES 4:21 PM 4:22 PM S W F
11 15606 GHY INTERCITY 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
12 55914 TSK JTTN PASS 6:18 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F
13 15604 INTERCITY EXP 7:16 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
14 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 10:18 PM 10:19 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network