Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Amdara Station | Trains From and To Amdara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Amdara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Amdara by train, then find the Complete information about Amdara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Amdara, distance to Amdara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Amdara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Amdara Station - List of Amdara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Amdara Station, Trains from Amdara, and Trains Passing through the Amdara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR 1:41 AM 1:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 51190 ALD ET PASS 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 3:31 AM 3:32 AM S M T W T F S
4 11452 INTERCITY EXP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 51701 JBP REWA PASS 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
6 51673 ET STA PASS 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 51768 STA KTE PASS 12:31 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
8 51674 STA ET PASS 2:23 PM 2:24 PM S M T W T F S
9 51767 KATNI SATNA PASS 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
10 51702 REWA JBP PASS 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
11 11451 INTERCITY EXP 6:55 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
12 51753 REWA CHRM F PAS 8:20 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
13 51189 ET ALD PASS 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
14 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 11:21 PM 11:23 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network