Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Ambivli Station | Trains From and To Ambivli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ambivli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ambivli by train, then find the Complete information about Ambivli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ambivli, distance to Ambivli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ambivli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ambivli Station - List of Ambivli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ambivli Station, Trains from Ambivli, and Trains Passing through the Ambivli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 95421 CSTM KSRA FAST 12:10 AM 12:11 AM S M T W T F S
2 96518 ASO KYN LOCAL 12:13 AM 12:14 AM S M T W T F S
3 96653 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:23 AM 12:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 96655 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:54 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 96657 CSTM TLA LOCAL 1:21 AM 1:22 AM S M T W T F S
6 96401 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 1:47 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
7 96602 TLA CSTM LOCAL 4:08 AM 4:09 AM S M T W T F S
8 96604 TLA CSTM LOCAL 4:41 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
9 96501 KYN ASO LOCAL 5:17 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
10 96402 KSRA CSTM LOCAL 5:24 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
11 96403 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 5:41 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
12 96601 VVH TLA LOCAL 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 96502 ASO CSTM LOCAL 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
14 96603 VVH TLA LOCAL 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
15 96606 TLA CSTM LOCAL 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
16 96405 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
17 96504 ASO CSTM LOCAL 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
18 51153 CSTM BSL PASS 6:42 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
19 96503 CSTM ASO LOCAL 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
20 96608 TLA CLA LOCAL 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
21 96605 VVH TLA LOCAL 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
22 95402 KSRA CSTM FAST 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
23 96607 CSTM TLA LOCAL 7:27 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
24 95602 TLA CSTM FAST 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
25 96505 CSTM ASO LOCAL 7:40 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
26 95404 KHPI CSTM FAST 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
27 96609 CSTM TLA LOCAL 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
28 96610 TLA CSTM LOCAL 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
29 95502 ASO CSTM FAST 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
30 95401 CSTM KSRA FAST 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
31 95406 KSRA CSTM FAST 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
32 95501 CSTM ASO FAST 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
33 96611 CSTM TLA LOCAL 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
34 96612 TLA CSTM LOCAL 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
35 95504 ASO CSTM FAST 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
36 95604 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
37 96507 CSTM ASO LOCAL 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
38 95408 KSRA CSTM FAST 9:22 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
39 95403 CSTM KSRA FAST 9:46 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
40 96506 ASO CSTM LOCAL 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
41 95601 CSTM TLA FAST 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
42 96508 ASO CSTM LOCAL 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
43 95503 CSTM ASO FAST 10:35 AM 10:36 AM S M T W T F S
44 95603 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
45 95606 TLA CSTM FAST 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
46 95405 CSTM KSRA FAST 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
47 95605 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST 10:58 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
48 96614 TLA CSTM LOCAL 11:08 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
49 95410 KSRA CSTM FAST 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
50 96613 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:21 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
51 95407 CSTM KSRA FAST 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
52 96616 TLA CSTM LOCAL 11:33 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
53 96510 ASO CSTM LOCAL 11:45 AM 11:46 AM S M T W T F S
54 96615 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:55 AM 11:56 AM S M T W T F S
55 96618 TLA CSTM LOCAL 12:05 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
56 95607 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
57 95412 KSRA CSTM FAST 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
58 96620 TLA CSTM LOCAL 12:32 PM 12:33 PM S M T W T F S
59 96617 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:33 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
60 95409 CSTM KSRA FAST 12:41 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
61 96622 TLA CSTM LOCAL 12:47 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
62 96619 CSTM TLA LOCAL 1:00 PM 1:01 PM S M T W T F S
63 96624 TNA CSTM LOCAL 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
64 95414 KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
65 96621 CSTM TLA LOCAL 1:31 PM 1:32 PM S M T W T F S
66 96626 TLA CSTM LOCAL 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
67 95411 CSTM KSRA SEMI FAST 1:52 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
68 96628 TLA CSTM LOCAL 2:02 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
69 95505 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
70 96623 CSTM TLA LOCAL 2:28 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F S
71 95416 KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
72 96625 CSTM TLA LOCAL 2:48 PM 2:49 PM S M T W T F S
73 96630 TLA CSTM LOCAL 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
74 96407 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
75 96509 CSTM ASO LOCAL 3:16 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
76 96632 TLA CSTM LOCAL 3:23 PM 3:24 PM S M T W T F S
77 96627 CSTM TLA LOCAL 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
78 95506 ASO CSTM FAST 3:37 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
79 96629 CSTM TLA LOCAL 3:45 PM 3:46 PM S M T W T F S
80 95418 KSRA CSTM FAST 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
81 95608 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 4:00 PM 4:01 PM S M T W T F S
82 95507 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 4:02 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
83 95610 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
84 96631 CSTM TLA LOCAL 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
85 96409 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 4:26 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
86 95508 ASO CSTM FAST 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
87 95612 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 4:45 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
88 95420 KSRA CSTM FAST 4:47 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
89 96633 CSTM TLA LOCAL 4:50 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
90 95509 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
91 95510 ASO CSTM FAST 5:13 PM 5:14 PM S M T W T F S
92 96635 CSTM TLA LOCAL 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
93 95614 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
94 95511 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
95 51154 BSL CSTM PASS 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
96 95616 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
97 96637 CSTM TLA LOCAL 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
98 95422 KSRA CSTM FAST 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
99 95512 ASO CSTM FAST 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
100 95413 CSTM KSRA FAST 6:12 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
101 95618 TLA DR FAST 6:24 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
102 95513 CSTM ASO FAST 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
103 95609 CSTM TLA FAST 6:40 PM 6:41 PM S M T W T F S
104 96512 ASO CSTM LOCAL 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
105 95515 CSTM ASO FAST 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
106 96634 TLA TNA LOCAL 7:06 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
107 95611 CSTM TLA FAST 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
108 95424 KSRA CSTM FAST 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
109 95415 CSTM KSRA FAST 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
110 95514 ASO CSTM FAST 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
111 95517 CSTM ASO FAST 7:45 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
112 95620 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
113 95613 CSTM TLA FAST 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
114 96514 ASO CSTM LOCAL 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
115 96639 CSTM TLA LOCAL 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
116 95417 CSTM KSRA FAST 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
117 96636 TLA CSTM LOCAL 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
118 95615 CSTM TLA FAST 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
119 96638 TLA CSTM LOCAL 8:46 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
120 95617 CSTM TLA FAST 9:01 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
121 96640 TLA CSTM LOCAL 9:03 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
122 95516 ASO CSTM FAST 9:06 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
123 95519 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
124 95426 KSRA CSTM FAST 9:23 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S
125 96642 TLA CSTM LOCAL 9:36 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S
126 96641 CSTM TLA LOCAL 9:43 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
127 95419 CSTM KSRA FAST 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
128 96643 CSTM TLA LOCAL 10:07 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
129 96644 TLA CSTM LOCAL 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
130 95428 KSRA CSTM FAST 10:27 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
131 96645 CSTM TLA LOCAL 10:36 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S
132 96646 TLA CSTM LOCAL 10:36 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S
133 96516 ASO CSTM LOCAL 10:42 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S
134 96647 CSTM TLA LOCAL 10:53 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S
135 96648 TLA CLA LOCAL 11:03 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S
136 96511 CSTM ASO LOCAL 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
137 96650 TLA DR LOCAL 11:21 PM 11:22 PM S M T W T F S
138 96649 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:27 PM 11:28 PM S M T W T F S
139 96404 KSRA CSTM LOCAL 11:41 PM 11:42 PM S M T W T F S
140 96651 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:50 PM 11:51 PM S M T W T F S
141 96652 TLA CLA LOCAL 11:53 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network