All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Ambika Kalna Station | Trains From and To Ambika Kalna Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ambika Kalna Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ambika Kalna by train, then find the Complete information about Ambika Kalna Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ambika Kalna, distance to Ambika Kalna from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ambika Kalna, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ambika Kalna Station - List of Ambika Kalna Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ambika Kalna Station, Trains from Ambika Kalna, and Trains Passing through the Ambika Kalna Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 37755 BDC KWAE LOCAL 12:03 AM 12:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 53004 MLDT HWH F PAS 12:34 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 53002 AZ HWH PASS 12:42 AM 12:43 AM S M T W T F S
4 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 2:09 AM 2:11 AM S M T W T F S
5 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 2:10 AM 2:11 AM S M T W T F S
6 13146 RADHIKAPUR EXP 2:45 AM 2:46 AM S M T W T F S
7 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 3:27 AM 3:28 AM S M T W T F S
8 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 4:10 AM 4:11 AM S M T W T F S
9 37741 BDC KWAE LOCAL 4:37 AM 4:38 AM S M T W T F S
10 37912 KWAE HWH LOCAL 4:49 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 37757 BDC KWAE LOCAL 5:11 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
12 37742 KWAE BDC LOCAL 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
13 37743 BDC KWAE LOCAL 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
14 37914 KWAE HWH LOCAL 6:45 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
15 37916 KWAE HWH LOCAL 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
16 37911 HWH KWAE LOCAL 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 73151 SDAH JRLE DEMU 7:41 AM 7:42 AM M T W T F S
18 37918 KWAE HWH LOCAL 8:10 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
19 37920 KWAE HWH LOCAL 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
20 37745 BDC KWAE LOCAL 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
21 15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S
22 37913 HWH KWAE LOCAL 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
23 37744 KWAE BDC LOCAL 10:01 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
24 31111 SDAH KWAE LOCAL 10:18 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
25 13466 INTERCITY EXP 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
26 37915 HWH KWAE FAST 11:41 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
27 37922 KWAE HWH LOCAL 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
28 37746 KWAE BDC LOCAL 12:27 PM 12:28 PM S M T W T F S
29 37747 BDC KWAE LOCAL 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
30 37748 KWAE BDC LOCAL 1:51 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
31 37917 HWH KWAE LOCAL 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
32 37924 KWAE HWH LOCAL 3:21 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
33 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 3:31 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
34 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 3:31 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
35 37749 BDC KWAE LOCAL 3:48 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
36 37919 HWH KWAE FAST 4:08 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
37 37926 KWAE HWH LOCAL 4:25 PM 4:26 PM S M T W T F S
38 13465 INTERCITY EXP 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
39 31112 KWAE SDAH LOCAL 5:15 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
40 37751 BDC KWAE LOCAL 5:15 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
41 73152 JRLE SDAH DEMU 5:37 PM 5:38 PM M T W T F S
42 53001 HWH AZ PASS 5:58 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
43 37921 HWH KWAE FAST 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
44 37750 KWAE BDC LOCAL 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
45 15644 KYQ PURI EXPRES 7:00 PM 7:01 PM T
46 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
47 37923 HWH KWAE LOCAL 7:35 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
48 37928 KWAE HWH LOCAL 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
49 37753 BDC KWAE LOCAL 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
50 37925 HWH KWAE LOCAL 8:57 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
51 37752 KWAE BDC LOCAL 9:17 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
52 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP 9:26 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
53 37756 KWAE BDC LOCAL 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
54 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 10:00 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
55 37927 HWH KWAE LOCAL 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
56 37754 KWAE BDC LOCAL 10:31 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S
57 37758 KWAE BDC LOCAL 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
58 53003 HWH MLDT F PASS 11:02 PM 11:03 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network