Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Ambari Falakata Station | Trains From and To Ambari Falakata Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ambari Falakata Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ambari Falakata by train, then find the Complete information about Ambari Falakata Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ambari Falakata, distance to Ambari Falakata from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ambari Falakata, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ambari Falakata Station - List of Ambari Falakata Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ambari Falakata Station, Trains from Ambari Falakata, and Trains Passing through the Ambari Falakata Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55713 NJP DKGN PASS 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
2 55748 HDB SGUJ PASS 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
3 55749 NJP HDB PASS 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 75718 BXT SGUJ DEMU 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 55750 HDB NJP PASS 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
7 55751 NJP HDB PASS 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
8 55714 DKGN NJP PASS 2:31 PM 2:32 PM S M T W T F S
9 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
10 75717 SGUJ BXT DEMU 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
11 55747 SGUJ HDB PASS 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
12 55752 HDB NJP PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
13 12344 DARJEELING MAIL 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network