All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Amalner Station | Trains From and To Amalner Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Amalner Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Amalner by train, then find the Complete information about Amalner Train Station, nearest railway stations to Amalner, distance to Amalner from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Amalner, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Amalner Station - List of Amalner Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Amalner Station, Trains from Amalner, and Trains Passing through the Amalner Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59077 BHUSAVAL PASS 12:01 AM 12:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 12:01 AM 12:03 AM W
3 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 1:37 AM 1:39 AM S
4 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 1:43 AM 1:54 AM M T
5 19057 UDN VARANASI EX 1:52 AM 1:54 AM F
6 59078 SURAT PASSENGER 2:15 AM 2:19 AM S M T W T F S
7 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 2:48 AM 2:50 AM T
8 18406 ADI PURI EXP 2:48 AM 2:50 AM F
9 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 2:48 AM 2:50 AM W
10 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 3:39 AM 3:42 AM S M T W T F S
11 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 4:58 AM 5:00 AM F
12 19058 BSB UDN EXP 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S
13 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS 6:55 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
14 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX 8:45 AM 8:47 AM M
15 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 9:17 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
16 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 10:00 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
17 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
18 18422 AII PURI EXP 12:55 PM 12:58 PM T F
19 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 12:55 PM 12:58 PM W
20 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 1:28 PM 1:30 PM M T
21 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S T W F S
22 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 1:55 PM 1:57 PM T
23 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 2:10 PM 2:13 PM S M W T F
24 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 2:10 PM 2:13 PM T S
25 59026 SURAT FAST PASS 3:25 PM 3:27 PM M F S
26 17037 SC BKN EXP 3:25 PM 3:27 PM T W
27 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 3:52 PM 3:54 PM S M T W T F S
28 17038 BKN SC EXP 4:15 PM 4:17 PM S F
29 59025 ST AMRAVATI PAS 4:15 PM 4:17 PM S T F
30 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 4:28 PM 4:30 PM S
31 19418 ALD ADI EXP 4:28 PM 4:30 PM F
32 17624 BKN NED EXP 4:30 PM 4:32 PM S
33 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 5:08 PM 5:15 PM S
34 59075 BHUSAVAL PASS 5:12 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
35 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 5:45 PM 5:47 PM M
36 17623 NED BKN EXP 6:06 PM 6:08 PM T
37 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 6:06 PM 6:08 PM S
38 59014 SURAT PASSENGER 8:30 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
39 18405 PURI ADI EXP 10:28 PM 10:30 PM W
40 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 11:02 PM 11:05 PM T
41 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 11:28 PM 11:30 PM T
42 13425 MLDT ST EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network