All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Alwal H Station | Trains From and To Alwal H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Alwal H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Alwal H by train, then find the Complete information about Alwal H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Alwal H, distance to Alwal H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Alwal H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Alwal H Station - List of Alwal H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Alwal H Station, Trains from Alwal H, and Trains Passing through the Alwal H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 77601 SC MED LOCAL 4:31 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F
2 57561 KCG MMR PASS 5:36 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 77602 MED SC LOCAL 6:06 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F
4 77603 SC MOB LOCAL 6:36 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T S
5 57486 MZL KCG PASS 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
6 77605 FM BMO LOCAL 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
7 77604 BMO FM LOCAL 8:01 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
8 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
9 77606 MOB SC DEMU 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
10 57131 BMO HYB PASS 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
11 77679 FM MED DEMU 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F
12 57474 BDHN MBNR PASS 9:48 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
13 77607 SC MED LOCAL 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T S
14 77680 MED FM DEMU 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F
15 57307 KCG MED PASS 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
16 77609 FM MOB LOCAL 11:26 AM 11:27 AM M T W S
17 77309 FM MOB LOCAL 11:26 AM 11:27 AM S F
18 77608 MED SC LOCAL 11:48 AM 11:49 AM S M T W T F S
19 57308 MED KCG PASS 1:08 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
20 77611 SC BMO LOCAL 1:16 PM 1:17 PM S M T W T S
21 77610 MOB SC DEMU 1:56 PM 1:57 PM M T W S
22 77310 MOB SC DEMU 1:56 PM 1:57 PM S F
23 77681 FM MED DEMU 2:34 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F
24 77613 SC MOB LOCAL 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S M T W F S
25 77612 BMO SC DEMU 3:36 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
26 77615 SC MED LOCAL 5:08 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T S
27 77682 MED FM DEMU 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F
28 57473 KCG BDHN PASS 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
29 77614 MOB SC DEMU 5:54 PM 5:55 PM M T W S
30 77312 MOB KCG DMU 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S F
31 77617 SC MOB LOCAL 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W F S
32 57448 MBNR SC PASS 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
33 77616 MED SC LOCAL 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
34 77618 MOB SC DEMU 8:40 PM 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
35 77619 SC MED LOCAL 9:16 PM 9:17 PM S M T W T S
36 57562 MMR KCG PASS 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
37 57563 HYB PBN PAS 11:38 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network