Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Aluva (Alwaye) Station | Trains From and To Aluva (Alwaye) Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Aluva (Alwaye) Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Aluva (Alwaye) by train, then find the Complete information about Aluva (Alwaye) Train Station, nearest railway stations to Aluva (Alwaye), distance to Aluva (Alwaye) from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Aluva (Alwaye), train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Aluva (Alwaye) Station - List of Aluva (Alwaye) Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Aluva (Alwaye) Station, Trains from Aluva (Alwaye), and Trains Passing through the Aluva (Alwaye) Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16604 MAVELI EXPRESS 12:01 AM 12:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 16629 MALABAR EXP 12:13 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 12:15 AM 12:20 AM S
4 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 12:15 AM 12:20 AM F
5 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 12:15 AM 12:20 AM M S
6 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 12:15 AM 12:20 AM T
7 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 12:20 AM 12:22 AM T
8 18568 QLN VSKP EXP 12:35 AM 12:37 AM F
9 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:40 AM 12:42 AM F
10 16344 AMRITHA EXPRESS 12:50 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
11 16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 12:50 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
12 16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 1:23 AM 1:27 AM S M T W T F S
13 16347 MANGALORE EXP 1:45 AM 1:47 AM S M T W T F S
14 06093 TRIVANDRUM EXP 1:58 AM 2:00 AM F
15 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 1:58 AM 1:59 AM S
16 06089 TRIVANDRUM EXP 2:23 AM 2:25 AM T
17 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 2:55 AM 2:57 AM S M T W T F S
18 11097 POORNA EXPRESS 3:10 AM 3:12 AM S
19 16343 AMRITHA EXPRESS 3:20 AM 3:22 AM S M T W T F S
20 16349 RAJYA RANI EXP 3:20 AM 3:22 AM S M T W T F S
21 06097 MAJN KCVL EXP 3:23 AM 3:25 AM S
22 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 3:28 AM 3:30 AM F
23 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
24 16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 3:42 AM 3:44 AM S M T W T F S
25 16315 KOCHUVELI EXP 3:43 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
26 16341 TRIVANDRUM EXP 4:39 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
27 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 4:53 AM 4:55 AM T
28 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 4:53 AM 4:55 AM F
29 12684 ERNAKULAM SF EX 5:08 AM 5:10 AM T T
30 22608 ERNAKULAM SF EX 5:08 AM 5:10 AM M
31 16187 ERNAKULAM EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
32 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 5:49 AM 5:51 AM T
33 12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 6:13 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
34 56361 SRR ERS PASS 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
35 56370 ERS GUV PASS 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
36 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
37 16305 CANNANORE EXP 7:05 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
38 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 7:30 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
39 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 7:37 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
40 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
41 22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
42 12257 KOCHUVELI GR 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S T T
43 56362 ERS NIL PASS 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
44 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 8:07 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
45 56371 GUV ERS PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
46 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 8:35 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
47 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 8:36 AM 8:38 AM S
48 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 8:36 AM 8:38 AM S
49 06732 TRTR AWY PASSR SPL 9:05 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
50 02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 9:10 AM 9:12 AM T
51 22816 ERS BILASPUR EX 9:11 AM 9:13 AM W
52 12678 BANGALORE EXP 9:32 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
53 12076 JAN SHATABDI 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
54 18567 VSKP QLN EXP 9:50 AM 9:52 AM T
55 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 10:24 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
56 16302 VENAD EXPRESS 10:29 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
57 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP 10:36 AM 10:38 AM S M T W F
58 16314 ERNAKULAM EXP 10:36 AM 10:38 AM T S
59 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S
60 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 10:38 AM 10:40 AM M T
61 10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S
62 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:38 AM 10:40 AM F
63 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S T W
64 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 11:07 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
65 66611 PGT ERS MEMU 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M W T F S
66 16650 PARASURAM EXP 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
67 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 11:50 AM 11:52 AM M
68 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 11:50 AM 11:52 AM W S
69 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 11:50 AM 11:52 AM M
70 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 11:50 AM 11:52 AM S T F
71 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
72 17230 SABARI EXP 12:33 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
73 06734 ERS AFK PASSR SPL 12:52 PM 12:53 PM M T W T F S
74 16649 PARASURAM EXP 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
75 19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 1:10 PM 1:12 PM F S
76 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 1:20 PM 1:22 PM T
77 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 1:26 PM 1:28 PM M
78 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
79 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 1:50 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
80 06735 AFK ERS PASSR SPL 2:09 PM 2:10 PM M T W T F S
81 10216 MADGAON EXPRESS 2:12 PM 2:14 PM M
82 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 2:26 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
83 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 2:40 PM 2:42 PM W
84 56375 GUV ERS PASS 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
85 19577 HAPA EXPRESS 2:58 PM 3:00 PM M T
86 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 2:58 PM 3:00 PM F
87 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 3:00 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
88 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 3:00 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
89 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES 3:18 PM 3:20 PM T F
90 22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 3:18 PM 3:20 PM S T
91 66612 ERS PGT MEMU 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S M W T F S
92 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 3:35 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
93 06736 ERS AFK PASSR SPL 3:47 PM 3:48 PM M T W T F S
94 12677 ERNAKULAM EXP 4:00 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
95 16301 VENAD EXPRESS 4:05 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
96 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 4:07 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
97 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 4:35 PM 4:37 PM S
98 12075 JAN SHATABDI 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
99 16313 CANNANORE EXP 4:40 PM 4:42 PM T S
100 16307 CANNANORE EXP 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S M T W F
101 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 4:53 PM 4:55 PM W
102 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 4:53 PM 4:55 PM F
103 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 5:07 PM 5:10 PM W
104 12683 BANGALORE SF EX 5:20 PM 5:22 PM M W
105 22607 BANGALORE SF EX 5:20 PM 5:22 PM S
106 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 5:20 PM 5:22 PM S
107 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 5:30 PM 5:32 PM M T
108 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 5:40 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
109 06737 AFK PVRD PASSR SPL 5:46 PM 5:47 PM M T W T F S
110 56364 ERS SRR PASS 6:16 PM 6:17 PM
111 16525 BANGALORE EXP 6:25 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
112 56363 NIL ERS PASS 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
113 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 7:13 PM 7:15 PM W
114 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 7:13 PM 7:15 PM T
115 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 7:20 PM 7:22 PM S
116 16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 7:21 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
117 12624 CHENNAI MAIL 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
118 56376 ERS GUV PASS 8:07 PM 8:08 PM S M T W T F S
119 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 8:23 PM 8:25 PM S
120 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 8:23 PM 8:25 PM T
121 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 8:23 PM 8:25 PM T
122 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 8:23 PM 8:25 PM S
123 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 8:23 PM 8:25 PM W F
124 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 8:23 PM 8:25 PM M
125 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP 8:33 PM 8:35 PM M
126 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 8:33 PM 8:35 PM T
127 16316 BANGALORE EXP 8:52 PM 8:54 PM S M T W T F S
128 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 9:00 PM 9:02 PM S
129 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 9:00 PM 9:02 PM F
130 22641 SHALIMAR EXP 9:18 PM 9:20 PM T S
131 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 9:29 PM 9:31 PM T
132 12258 YESVANTPUR EXP 9:29 PM 9:31 PM M W F
133 16342 GURUVAYUR EXP 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
134 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 10:15 PM 10:17 PM T
135 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 10:15 PM 10:17 PM M
136 16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 10:35 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S
137 16188 ERS KARAIKALEXP 10:41 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S
138 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 10:48 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
139 06088 TVC MAS EXP 11:00 PM 11:02 PM W
140 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 11:20 PM 11:21 PM S M T W T F S
141 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:23 PM 11:25 PM S
142 11098 POORNA EXPRESS 11:51 PM 11:53 PM M
143 06733 AWY ERS PASSR SPL FIRST STN 9:45 AM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network