A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Aluabari Road Station | Trains From and To Aluabari Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Aluabari Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Aluabari Road by train, then find the Complete information about Aluabari Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Aluabari Road, distance to Aluabari Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Aluabari Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Aluabari Road Station - List of Aluabari Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Aluabari Road Station, Trains from Aluabari Road, and Trains Passing through the Aluabari Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18629 RNC NJP EXP 12:42 AM 12:44 AM T
2 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 1:15 AM 1:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 1:15 AM 1:17 AM S M T W T F S
4 15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 3:45 AM 3:47 AM T
5 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 4:50 AM 4:52 AM S M T W T F S
6 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXP 5:15 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
7 55716 SGUJ KIR PASS 6:03 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
8 13149 KANCHANKANYA EX 6:10 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
9 75706 SGUJ AUB NJP DEMU 6:35 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 7:00 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
11 18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 7:11 AM 7:13 AM F
12 55712 NJP MLDT PASS 7:24 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
13 22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 7:42 AM 7:44 AM T
14 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 8:30 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
15 15719 INTERCITY 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
16 03059 HWH NJP SPECIAL 8:57 AM 8:59 AM W
17 75707 RDP NJP DEMU 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
18 75709 BNDP NJP DEMU 9:47 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
19 15464 NJP BALURGHAT EXP 11:23 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
20 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 11:55 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
21 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 12:15 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
22 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 12:47 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
23 22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 1:15 PM 1:17 PM W
24 03060 NJP HWH SPECIAL 1:19 PM 1:21 PM T
25 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 2:40 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
26 15463 BLGT NJP INTERCITY 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
27 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 4:15 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
28 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 4:15 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
29 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
30 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
31 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 4:42 PM 4:44 PM S M T W T F S
32 15720 INTERCITY 5:00 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
33 75710 NJP BNDP DEMU 5:07 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
34 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 5:35 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
35 75705 NJP AUB NJP DEMU 6:05 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
36 13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
37 75708 NJP RDP DEMU 7:18 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
38 13150 KANCHANKANYA EX 9:05 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
39 55711 MLDT NJP PASS 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
40 55715 KIR SGUJ PASS 9:45 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
41 15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 11:00 PM 11:02 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network